HERE GOES YOUR SERVER TITLE
Server:Your Server Name and IP goes here
Game:Your Game and Mod type goes here
Admins:List your admin(s) here
E-Mail/MSN:List your E-Mail and/or IM account here
Web Site:My web site name goes here
Quote:My quote goes here
My Server Name Goes Here - Game Server Stats
Player StatsHistorical StatsGame StatsAward StatsSkins:
Historical Player Stats  
Awards List
Accuracy
szimas
szimas
*BigGun*
*BigGun*
szimas
*BigGun*
*BigGun*
*BigGun*
Carnage
*BigGun*
*BigGun*
*BigGun*
*BigGun*
*BigGun*
*BigGun*
*BigGun*
*BigGun*
Item
*BigGun*
*BigGun*
Player
*BigGun*
*BigGun*
*BigGun*
Random Quote(s)
PINGU" bravo nardo "
muzzler" potnen'ko "
LED" aAA "
jaday" [#L] SAVE!!! "

Player Listing
  first | last | prev | next 
#Country -Name -Kills +Deaths +Eff% +KS +DS +K:D + K:G +Games +Skill +
1XXSYNTHuLON13186.67%1316.506.5011629
2XX*BigGun*751978.95%1433.7518.7531700
3XXLED552072.37%2742.6218.3321677
4XXPINGU823370.69%1542.416.31121744
5XX<FDT>-Dah4k301466.67%732.0010.0021634
6XXDarkinarki372459.68%1131.4812.3321636
7XXNONAME13510855.33%881.2416.8871673
8XXMox211655.26%761.247.0021584
9XXmr.D13411354.03%881.188.38151646
10XXxxx181552.94%541.129.0011607
11XXsonicX383352.78%641.124.7571647
12XXQinyx191751.35%731.066.3321606
13XXGG.b3ra1050.00%101.000.5011602
14XXBOTUSAS818149.69%770.9911.5761632
15XX.505149.02%120.9625.0011600
16XXmuzzler313248.44%860.945.1751609
17XX.283146.67%120.8814.0011598
18XXJIeg9IHou'nuaHuHo637246.32%870.866.3091600
19XXMaZaFaKa[NGZ]10813344.63%8210.8113.5071604
20XXFATHER 50+192344.19%550.796.3321594
21XXname151942.86%460.757.5011592
22XXBOTUSAS7941.18%430.703.5011596
23XXisCasted253739.68%490.666.2531575
24XXSpiceboy375938.14%470.626.1751573
25XXSTOIMPAZZENDO326931.37%5110.461.78171534
26XXsmegma6014728.85%6140.417.5071492
27XXCoronaVirus112728.21%2100.391.8351570
28XXRaego113125.58%5100.341.5761563
29XXszimas197619.79%3140.254.7531499
30XXHardwiner135219.70%2150.254.3321533
31XXSHIL156817.86%2150.221.8871552
32XXjaday156817.86%3360.225.0021522
33XXFDT_Bokor852317.24%270.211.6721558
34XXrushX6cooller000.00%000.000.0011600
35XXMarakesas000.00%000.000.0011600
36XXFeltrit000.00%000.000.0011600
37XXtrp000.00%000.000.0011600
38XXru010.00%010.000.0021600
 
 first | last | prev | next 
 VSP Stats Processor © 2004-2005 by Myrddin     modified by WaspBeast for the Q3 and OA E+ Communities
 Theme : Bismarck by Myrddin   ExcessivePlus Community version 0.45-xp-1.1.2, last updated @ 2021-02-25 19:10:01 skin : fest by fest 
page loaded in 0.011991s (0.010344s)