HERE GOES YOUR SERVER TITLE
Server:Your Server Name and IP goes here
Game:Your Game and Mod type goes here
Admins:List your admin(s) here
E-Mail/MSN:List your E-Mail and/or IM account here
Web Site:My web site name goes here
Quote:My quote goes here
My Server Name Goes Here - Game Server Stats
Player StatsHistorical StatsGame StatsAward StatsSkins:
Player Profile
General Stats
Ping49
Rank1
Historical rank4
Skill1636
Max skill1636
Min skill1600
Games2
Kills37
Deaths24
Kill streak11
Death streak3
Kills:game18.5
Kills:death1.48
First seen2019-03-17 19:30:57
Last seen2019-03-17 19:52:34

Alias List
Darkinarki2

GUIDs

IPs

 
XXDarkinarki


Awards List
Accuracy
Best Accuracy with Lightning gun
Best Accuracy with Shot gun
Carnage
Best Killer with Gauntlet
Best Killer with Grenade Launcher
Best Killer with Lightning gun
Best Killer with Rail gun
Item
Mega Slut
Player
Best Killer

 
 
Damage given8320
Damage taken4980
First killer1
First victim1
Score32
  
  
  
Item 
Armor body11
Armor combat16
Armor shard37
Enviro2
Health25
Health large10
Health mega7
Health small61
 
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsMissesAcc % 
Gauntlet100100.000000.00
Grenade Launcher21066.67221199.52
Lightning gun200100.007844736917.45
Machine gun22050.006738932217.22
Plasma gun0300.0041311273.05
Rail gun1100100.0025886328.41
Rocket Launcher1814256.257320212936.14
Shot gun11050.002813210421.21
Trigger hurt0330.000000.00
Total3724560.662771410113319.65 

Easiest Preys (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
Hardwiner361373.47
SYNTHuLON1614.29
Worst Enemies (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
Hardwiner361373.47
SYNTHuLON1614.29
Games List (last 50)
Time, Map
103-17, q3tourney3
203-17, pro-q3dm13
 VSP Stats Processor © 2004-2005 by Myrddin     modified by WaspBeast for the Q3 and OA E+ Communities
 Theme : Bismarck by Myrddin   ExcessivePlus Community version 0.45-xp-1.1.2, last updated @ 2019-03-17 20:10:01 skin : fest by fest 
page loaded in 0.00957s (0.004019s)