HERE GOES YOUR SERVER TITLE
Server:Your Server Name and IP goes here
Game:Your Game and Mod type goes here
Admins:List your admin(s) here
E-Mail/MSN:List your E-Mail and/or IM account here
Web Site:My web site name goes here
Quote:My quote goes here
My Server Name Goes Here - Game Server Stats
Player StatsHistorical StatsGame StatsAward StatsSkins:
Player Profile
General Stats
Ping48.06
Rank3
Historical rank46
Skill1572
Max skill1601
Min skill1569
Games6
Kills40
Deaths56
Kill streak5
Death streak9
Kills:game6.67
Kills:death0.7
First seen2021-10-02 19:16:40
Last seen2021-10-02 19:45:42

Alias List
neX6

GUIDs

IPs

 
neX


Awards List
Accuracy
Best Accuracy with Lightning gun
Best Accuracy with Machine gun
Best Accuracy with Shot gun
Best Overall Accuracy
Carnage
Best Killer with Rail gun
Best Killer with Telefrag

 
 
Damage given11785
Damage taken13314
First killer1
First victim4
Score35
  
  
Item 
Armor body19
Armor combat43
Armor shard139
Health35
Health large24
Health mega8
Health small7
 
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsMissesAcc % 
Falling0110.000000.00
Grenade Launcher0000.000330.00
Lightning gun100100.006363016.67
Machine gun510033.333251963163816.56
Plasma gun34042.86334153827.95
Rail gun1713056.674215311127.45
Rocket Launcher616027.276727420724.45
Shot gun68042.8611162751617.70
Telefrag200100.000000.00
Trigger hurt0440.000000.00
Total4056541.675843471288716.83 

Easiest Preys (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
name405143.96
Worst Enemies (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
name405143.96
Games List (last 50)
Time, Map
110-02, q3dm17
210-02, q3dm9
310-02, ospdm2
410-02, pro-q3tour...
510-02, pro-q3tour...
610-02, pro-q3dm13
 VSP Stats Processor © 2004-2005 by Myrddin     modified by WaspBeast for the Q3 and OA E+ Communities
 Theme : Bismarck by Myrddin   ExcessivePlus Community version 0.45-xp-1.1.2, last updated @ 2021-10-02 20:10:01 skin : fest by fest 
page loaded in 0.014194s (0.008526s)