HERE GOES YOUR SERVER TITLE
Server:Your Server Name and IP goes here
Game:Your Game and Mod type goes here
Admins:List your admin(s) here
E-Mail/MSN:List your E-Mail and/or IM account here
Web Site:My web site name goes here
Quote:My quote goes here
My Server Name Goes Here - Game Server Stats
Player StatsHistorical StatsGame StatsAward StatsSkins:
Player Profile
General Stats
Ping48.06
Rank- IA -
Historical rank56
Skill1572
Max skill1601
Min skill1569
Games6
Kills40
Deaths56
Kill streak5
Death streak9
Kills:game6.67
Kills:death0.7
First seen2021-10-02 19:16:40
Last seen2021-10-02 19:45:42

Alias List
neX6

GUIDs

IPs

 
neX


 
 
Damage given11785
Damage taken13314
First killer1
First victim4
Score35
  
  
Item 
Armor body19
Armor combat43
Armor shard139
Health35
Health large24
Health mega8
Health small7
 
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsMissesAcc % 
Falling0110.000000.00
Grenade Launcher0000.000330.00
Lightning gun100100.006363016.67
Machine gun510033.333251963163816.56
Plasma gun34042.86334153827.95
Rail gun1713056.674215311127.45
Rocket Launcher616027.276727420724.45
Shot gun68042.8611162751617.70
Telefrag200100.000000.00
Trigger hurt0440.000000.00
Total4056541.675843471288716.83 

Easiest Preys (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
name405143.96
Worst Enemies (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
name405143.96
Games List (last 50)
Time, Map
110-02, q3dm17
210-02, q3dm9
310-02, ospdm2
410-02, pro-q3tour...
510-02, pro-q3tour...
610-02, pro-q3dm13
 VSP Stats Processor © 2004-2005 by Myrddin     modified by WaspBeast for the Q3 and OA E+ Communities
 Theme : Bismarck by Myrddin   ExcessivePlus Community version 0.45-xp-1.1.2, last updated @ 2022-10-22 16:50:01 skin : fest by fest 
page loaded in 0.008556s (0.00432s)