HERE GOES YOUR SERVER TITLE
Server:Your Server Name and IP goes here
Game:Your Game and Mod type goes here
Admins:List your admin(s) here
E-Mail/MSN:List your E-Mail and/or IM account here
Web Site:My web site name goes here
Quote:My quote goes here
My Server Name Goes Here - Game Server Stats
Player StatsHistorical StatsGame StatsAward StatsSkins:
Player Profile
General Stats
Ping48.5
Rank1
Historical rank19
Skill1600
Max skill1600
Min skill1600
Games5
Kills0
Deaths0
Kill streak0
Death streak0
Kills:game0
Kills:death0
First seen2021-04-12 20:39:36
Last seen2021-04-12 21:18:12

Alias List
ruf5

GUIDs

IPs

 
ruf

   - " gg "

Awards List
Accuracy
Best Accuracy with Grenade Launcher
Best Accuracy with Lightning gun
Best Accuracy with Machine gun
Best Accuracy with Plasma gun
Best Accuracy with Rail gun
Best Accuracy with Rocket Launcher
Best Accuracy with Shot gun
Best Overall Accuracy
Item
Mega Slut
Player
Best Efficiency
Best Killer
Highest Kill Streak

 
 
Damage given9731
Damage taken7971
Score27
  
  
Item 
Armor body49
Armor combat18
Armor shard52
Health55
Health mega23
 
  
  
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsMissesAcc % 
Grenade Launcher0000.00223218.70
Lightning gun0000.002671517125017.60
Machine gun0000.002920017114.50
Plasma gun0000.005441536113.01
Rail gun0000.0015766119.74
Rocket Launcher0000.008833024226.67
Shot gun0000.002714311618.88
Total0000.004822704222217.83 

Easiest Preys (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
Worst Enemies (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
Games List (last 50)
Time, Map
104-12, pro-q3dm6
204-12, pro-q3dm6
304-12, pro-q3dm6
404-12, pro-q3dm6
504-12, ospdm1
 VSP Stats Processor © 2004-2005 by Myrddin     modified by WaspBeast for the Q3 and OA E+ Communities
 Theme : Bismarck by Myrddin   ExcessivePlus Community version 0.45-xp-1.1.2, last updated @ 2021-04-12 21:30:01 skin : fest by fest 
page loaded in 0.008498s (0.004233s)