HERE GOES YOUR SERVER TITLE
Server:Your Server Name and IP goes here
Game:Your Game and Mod type goes here
Admins:List your admin(s) here
E-Mail/MSN:List your E-Mail and/or IM account here
Web Site:My web site name goes here
Quote:My quote goes here
My Server Name Goes Here - Game Server Stats
Player StatsHistorical StatsGame StatsAward StatsSkins:
Player Profile
General Stats
Ping48.5
Rank- IA -
Historical rank28
Skill1600
Max skill1600
Min skill1600
Games5
Kills0
Deaths0
Kill streak0
Death streak0
Kills:game0
Kills:death0
First seen2021-04-12 20:39:36
Last seen2021-04-12 21:18:12

Alias List
ruf5

GUIDs

IPs

 
ruf

   - " gg "

 
 
Damage given9731
Damage taken7971
Score27
  
  
Item 
Armor body49
Armor combat18
Armor shard52
Health55
Health mega23
 
  
  
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsMissesAcc % 
Grenade Launcher0000.00223218.70
Lightning gun0000.002671517125017.60
Machine gun0000.002920017114.50
Plasma gun0000.005441536113.01
Rail gun0000.0015766119.74
Rocket Launcher0000.008833024226.67
Shot gun0000.002714311618.88
Total0000.004822704222217.83 

Easiest Preys (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
Worst Enemies (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
Games List (last 50)
Time, Map
104-12, pro-q3dm6
204-12, pro-q3dm6
304-12, pro-q3dm6
404-12, pro-q3dm6
504-12, ospdm1
 VSP Stats Processor © 2004-2005 by Myrddin     modified by WaspBeast for the Q3 and OA E+ Communities
 Theme : Bismarck by Myrddin   ExcessivePlus Community version 0.45-xp-1.1.2, last updated @ 2021-06-10 23:20:01 skin : fest by fest 
page loaded in 0.01017s (0.006045s)