HERE GOES YOUR SERVER TITLE
Server:Your Server Name and IP goes here
Game:Your Game and Mod type goes here
Admins:List your admin(s) here
E-Mail/MSN:List your E-Mail and/or IM account here
Web Site:My web site name goes here
Quote:My quote goes here
My Server Name Goes Here - Game Server Stats
Player StatsHistorical StatsGame StatsAward StatsSkins:
Game Stats
 
Game Start Time2018-09-27 11:57:03
Mapq3dm17
Gameq3a
Modosp
Game Type0
Settings
Team 0
NameKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %
LED348480.95
jaday445118.16
Total38531541.76
 
Damage given9145
Damage taken9145
First killer1
First victim1
Score23
  
  
Item 
Armor body18
Armor combat18
Armor shard75
Health2
Health large12
Health mega7
Quad4
Skill 
Begins3200
Ends3200
Loses-66.06
Wins66.06
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsMissesAcc % 
Falling0220.000000.00
Machine gun22050.0011091580512.02
None0000.000110.00
Rail gun1616050.0029966730.21
Rocket Launcher1818050.007127720625.63
Shot gun22050.004442938510.26
Trigger hurt013130.000000.00
Total38531541.762541718146414.78 


LED
 
Damage given6571
Damage taken2574
First victim1
Score30
  
  
  
Item 
Armor body17
Armor combat15
Armor shard65
Health2
Health large10
Health mega7
Quad3
Skill 
Begins1600
Ends1666.06
Wins66.06
  
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsMissesAcc % 
Falling0000.000000.00
Machine gun200100.002016914911.83
None0000.000000.00
Rail gun1600100.0026704437.14
Rocket Launcher153083.334915110232.45
Shot gun11050.00131431309.09
Trigger hurt0440.000000.00
Total348480.9510853342520.26 

jaday
 
Damage given2574
Damage taken6571
First killer1
Score-7
  
  
  
Item 
Armor body1
Armor combat3
Armor shard10
Health large2
Quad1
  
  
Skill 
Begins1600
Ends1533.94
Loses-66.06
  
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsMissesAcc % 
Falling0220.000000.00
Machine gun0200.009074665612.06
None0000.000110.00
Rail gun01600.003262311.54
Rocket Launcher315016.672212610417.46
Shot gun11050.003128625510.84
Trigger hurt0990.000000.00
Total445118.161461185103912.32 

Kill Chart
PlayersjadayLEDTotal
jaday00434434
LED34400344
Total3444343838
 VSP Stats Processor © 2004-2005 by Myrddin     modified by WaspBeast for the Q3 and OA E+ Communities
 Theme : Bismarck by Myrddin   ExcessivePlus Community version 0.45-xp-1.1.2, last updated @ 2018-12-11 15:50:02 skin : fest by fest 
page loaded in 0.00964s (0.004912s)