HERE GOES YOUR SERVER TITLE
Server:Your Server Name and IP goes here
Game:Your Game and Mod type goes here
Admins:List your admin(s) here
E-Mail/MSN:List your E-Mail and/or IM account here
Web Site:My web site name goes here
Quote:My quote goes here
My Server Name Goes Here - Game Server Stats
Player StatsHistorical StatsGame StatsAward StatsSkins:
Historical Player Stats  
Awards List
Accuracy
vasy
vasy
vasy
vasy
vasy
vasy
vasy
Carnage
vasy
vasy
a740g
vasy
vasy
vasy
Item
vasy
vasy
Player
vasy
vasy
vasy
Random Quote(s)
STRUSMOZKU" LOST!!! "
Anti_Ru--***" frfeeeeeeeeeee "
JIeg9IHou'nuaHuHo" vote yes "
LED" aAA "

Player Listing
  first | last | prev | next 
#Name -Kills +Deaths +Eff% +KS +DS +K:D + K:G +Games +Skill +
1*BigGun*1594776.81%2393.3122.7161779
2RonaldStecktImD503260.24%551.5216.6721750
3PINGU823370.69%1542.416.31121744
4ItuneProfi904068.70%1442.2045.0011725
5Eldeus814265.32%1141.8811.5761697
6DEIN_AUSBILDER654857.02%551.3332.5011688
7Vaidas27817461.37%1171.5912.64211681
8LED552072.37%2742.6218.3321677
9NONAME13510855.33%881.2416.8871673
10pur559037.67%660.6011.0041665
11sonicX383352.78%641.124.7571647
12mr.D13411354.03%881.188.38151646
13SiD311172.09%722.5815.5011644
14CallVote503955.56%531.257.1461642
15DaR382856.72%1041.3119.0011642
16Darkinarki372459.68%1131.4812.3321636
17ru50640955.24%2071.2312.34401636
18CLASSIK301466.67%632.0015.0011635
19<FDT>-Dah4k301466.67%732.0010.0021634
20LackyFacker847652.17%671.095.25151633
21BOTUSAS818149.69%770.9911.5761632
22vasy16476.19%823.208.0011629
23SYNTHuLON13186.67%1316.506.5011629
24BetonFresse11412048.51%1170.9416.2961627
25*13092.86%8013.003.2531627
26MysteryO221361.11%631.5711.0011627
27xxx372756.92%541.329.2531622
28F#7b9/Db19921647.84%890.927.65251621
29KraftAusdruck262253.06%531.136.5031617
30UOUOuuoUouuuOOuuuooouuUUoooouuuO...191259.38%531.462.7161614
31NigerKiller8557.14%731.334.0011612
32UnaPaer305136.59%580.582.50111609
33muzzler313248.44%860.945.1751609
34Markomo9560.00%321.503.0021608
35Qinyx191751.35%731.066.3321606
36gefickt3342.86%210.750.5051605
37MacFanFuckBoy2066.67%202.001.0011605
38MaZaFaKa[NGZ]10813344.63%8210.8113.5071604
39name789046.15%890.867.8091604
40GG.b3ra1050.00%101.000.5011602
41JIeg9IHou'nuaHuHo637246.32%870.866.3091600
42[TRiKKO]000.00%000.000.0011600
43Marakesas000.00%000.000.0011600
44$1ff000.00%000.000.0011600
45Feltrit000.00%000.000.0011600
46STRUSMOZKU010.00%010.000.0011600
47(_*_)000.00%000.000.0011600
48rushX6cooller000.00%000.000.0011600
49fityusz000.00%000.000.0021600
50.505149.02%120.9625.0011600
 
 first | last | prev | next 
 VSP Stats Processor © 2004-2005 by Myrddin     modified by WaspBeast for the Q3 and OA E+ Communities
 Theme : Bismarck by Myrddin   ExcessivePlus Community version 0.45-xp-1.1.2, last updated @ 2026-08-23 14:50:01 skin : fest by fest 
page loaded in 0.018008s (0.015253s)