HERE GOES YOUR SERVER TITLE
Server:Your Server Name and IP goes here
Game:Your Game and Mod type goes here
Admins:List your admin(s) here
E-Mail/MSN:List your E-Mail and/or IM account here
Web Site:My web site name goes here
Quote:My quote goes here
My Server Name Goes Here - Game Server Stats
Player StatsHistorical StatsGame StatsAward StatsSkins:
Game Stats
 
Game Start Time2018-12-27 17:34:07
Mappro-q3dm6
Gameq3a
Modosp
Game Type0
Settings
Team 0
NameKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %
JIeg9IHou'nuaHuHo411226.67
mr.D94069.23
Total1315246.43
 
Damage given4658
Damage taken4658
First killer1
First victim1
Score11
Item 
Armor body26
Armor combat21
Armor shard34
Health25
Health mega20
Skill 
Begins3200
Ends3200
Loses-10.57
Wins10.57
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsMissesAcc % 
Falling0110.000000.00
Gauntlet11050.000000.00
Grenade Launcher11050.00481774.94
Lightning gun0000.003621618016.67
Machine gun11050.00112312204.76
Plasma gun11050.0021987721.43
Rail gun88050.0022624035.48
Rocket Launcher12133.3321997821.21
Shot gun0000.009776811.69
Total1315246.4312486474014.35 


JIeg9IHou'nuaHuHo
 
Damage given2002
Damage taken2656
First killer1
Score2
  
Item 
Armor body13
Armor combat4
Armor shard14
Health14
Health mega7
Skill 
Begins1600
Ends1589.43
Loses-10.57
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsMissesAcc % 
Falling0110.000000.00
Gauntlet100100.000000.00
Grenade Launcher0100.000000.00
Lightning gun0000.002317214913.37
Machine gun0100.0091611525.59
Plasma gun100100.0021947322.34
Rail gun17012.505181327.78
Rocket Launcher11150.0011685716.18
Shot gun0000.009665713.64
Total411226.677857950113.47 

mr.D
 
Damage given2656
Damage taken2002
First victim1
Score9
  
Item 
Armor body13
Armor combat17
Armor shard20
Health11
Health mega13
Skill 
Begins1600
Ends1610.57
Wins10.57
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsMissesAcc % 
Falling0000.000000.00
Gauntlet0100.000000.00
Grenade Launcher100100.00481774.94
Lightning gun0000.0013443129.55
Machine gun100100.00270682.86
Plasma gun0100.000440.00
Rail gun71087.5017442738.64
Rocket Launcher0100.0010312132.26
Shot gun0000.00011110.00
Total94069.234628523916.14 

Kill Chart
Playersmr.DJIeg9IHou'nuaHuHoTotal
mr.D009494
JIeg9IHou'nuaHuHo490049
Total49941313
 VSP Stats Processor © 2004-2005 by Myrddin     modified by WaspBeast for the Q3 and OA E+ Communities
 Theme : Bismarck by Myrddin   ExcessivePlus Community version 0.45-xp-1.1.2, last updated @ 2018-12-28 20:30:01 skin : fest by fest 
page loaded in 0.007326s (0.004318s)