HERE GOES YOUR SERVER TITLE
Server:Your Server Name and IP goes here
Game:Your Game and Mod type goes here
Admins:List your admin(s) here
E-Mail/MSN:List your E-Mail and/or IM account here
Web Site:My web site name goes here
Quote:My quote goes here
My Server Name Goes Here - Game Server Stats
Player StatsHistorical StatsGame StatsAward StatsSkins:
Game Stats
 
Game Start Time2018-12-27 18:07:00
Mappro-q3dm6
Gameq3a
Modosp
Game Type0
Settings
Team 0
NameKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %
JIeg9IHou'nuaHuHo1216142.86
mr.D1512055.56
isCasted0000.00
Total2728149.09
 
Damage given10263
Damage taken9716
First killer1
First victim1
Score30
Item 
Armor body35
Armor combat26
Armor shard43
Health45
Health mega30
Skill 
Begins4800
Ends4800
Loses-5.9
Wins5.9
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsMissesAcc % 
Grenade Launcher0000.00118175.56
Lightning gun33050.00169107790815.69
Machine gun11050.006640533916.30
Plasma gun0000.00173052885.57
Rail gun88050.00261037725.24
Rocket Launcher1314148.158528720229.62
Shot gun22050.006940733816.95
Total2728149.094332602216916.64 


JIeg9IHou'nuaHuHo
 
Damage given5024
Damage taken4762
First killer1
Score12
  
Item 
Armor body17
Armor combat6
Armor shard22
Health20
Health mega15
Skill 
Begins1591.76
Ends1585.86
Loses-5.9
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsMissesAcc % 
Grenade Launcher0000.000000.00
Lightning gun12033.336551444912.65
Machine gun100100.005934128217.30
Plasma gun0000.00112001895.50
Rail gun44050.0012423028.57
Rocket Launcher410128.573515111623.18
Shot gun200100.006435228818.18
Total1216142.862461600135415.37 

mr.D
 
Damage given4955
Damage taken4854
First victim1
Score17
  
Item 
Armor body18
Armor combat20
Armor shard17
Health23
Health mega15
Skill 
Begins1608.24
Ends1614.14
Wins5.9
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsMissesAcc % 
Grenade Launcher0000.00118175.56
Lightning gun21066.677646338716.41
Machine gun0100.007645710.94
Plasma gun0000.00358555.17
Rail gun44050.0014614722.95
Rocket Launcher94069.23501368636.76
Shot gun0200.00555509.09
Total1512055.5615685569918.25 

isCasted
 
Damage given284
Damage taken100
Score1
  
  
Item 
Armor shard4
Health2
  
  
  
Skill 
Begins1600
Ends1600
Loses0
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsMissesAcc % 
Grenade Launcher0000.000000.00
Lightning gun0000.00281007228.00
Machine gun0000.000000.00
Plasma gun0000.00347446.38
Rail gun0000.000000.00
Rocket Launcher0000.000000.00
Shot gun0000.000000.00
Total0000.003114711621.09 

Kill Chart
Playersmr.DJIeg9IHou'nuaHuHoisCastedTotal
mr.D001512001512
JIeg9IHou'nuaHuHo121500001215
isCasted00000000
Total12151512002727
 VSP Stats Processor © 2004-2005 by Myrddin     modified by WaspBeast for the Q3 and OA E+ Communities
 Theme : Bismarck by Myrddin   ExcessivePlus Community version 0.45-xp-1.1.2, last updated @ 2019-03-17 20:10:01 skin : fest by fest 
page loaded in 0.004779s (0.002062s)