HERE GOES YOUR SERVER TITLE
Server:Your Server Name and IP goes here
Game:Your Game and Mod type goes here
Admins:List your admin(s) here
E-Mail/MSN:List your E-Mail and/or IM account here
Web Site:My web site name goes here
Quote:My quote goes here
My Server Name Goes Here - Game Server Stats
Player StatsHistorical StatsGame StatsAward StatsSkins:
Game Stats
 
Game Start Time2018-12-27 18:36:41
Mappro-q3dm6
Gameq3a
Modosp
Game Type0
Settings
Team 0
NameKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %
JIeg9IHou'nuaHuHo1815254.55
mr.D1612057.14
isCasted1423037.84
Total4850248.98
 
Damage given12272
Damage taken9653
First killer1
First victim1
Score70
Item 
Armor body15
Armor combat9
Armor shard47
Health25
Health mega12
Skill 
Begins4800
Ends4799.99
Loses-20.63
Wins20.63
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsMissesAcc % 
Falling0110.000000.00
Grenade Launcher0000.002141214.29
Lightning gun1111050.003191576125720.24
Machine gun22050.0020790970222.77
Plasma gun99050.008661953313.89
Rail gun99050.0013231056.52
Rocket Launcher1516148.399020411444.12
Shot gun22050.007657249613.29
Total4850248.987933917312420.25 


JIeg9IHou'nuaHuHo
 
Damage given4555
Damage taken2870
Score20
  
  
Item 
Armor body7
Armor combat1
Armor shard8
Health8
Health mega3
Skill 
Begins1599.81
Ends1611.54
Wins11.73
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsMissesAcc % 
Falling0110.000000.00
Grenade Launcher0000.000000.00
Lightning gun34042.8611257446219.51
Machine gun200100.0011247035823.83
Plasma gun34042.863428324912.01
Rail gun61085.71811372.73
Rocket Launcher35137.5022523042.31
Shot gun100100.00141431299.79
Total1815254.553021533123119.70 

mr.D
 
Damage given4041
Damage taken3030
First killer1
Score30
  
Item 
Armor body6
Armor combat7
Armor shard22
Health10
Health mega7
Skill 
Begins1604.37
Ends1613.27
Wins8.9
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsMissesAcc % 
Falling0000.000000.00
Grenade Launcher0000.002141214.29
Lightning gun33050.006135329217.28
Machine gun0100.003315712421.02
Plasma gun41080.002916013118.12
Rail gun22050.00411736.36
Rocket Launcher74063.6441884746.59
Shot gun0100.003214311122.38
Total1612057.1420292672421.81 

isCasted
 
Damage given3676
Damage taken3753
First victim1
Score20
  
Item 
Armor body2
Armor combat1
Armor shard17
Health7
Health mega2
Skill 
Begins1595.82
Ends1575.18
Loses-20.63
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsMissesAcc % 
Falling0000.000000.00
Grenade Launcher0000.000000.00
Lightning gun54055.5614664950322.50
Machine gun0100.006228222021.99
Plasma gun24033.332317615313.07
Rail gun16014.29110100.00
Rocket Launcher57041.6727643742.19
Shot gun11050.003028625610.49
Total1423037.842891458116919.82 

Kill Chart
Playersmr.DJIeg9IHou'nuaHuHoisCastedTotal
mr.D0074981612
JIeg9IHou'nuaHuHo47001461813
isCasted89614001423
Total1216131823144848
 VSP Stats Processor © 2004-2005 by Myrddin     modified by WaspBeast for the Q3 and OA E+ Communities
 Theme : Bismarck by Myrddin   ExcessivePlus Community version 0.45-xp-1.1.2, last updated @ 2018-12-28 20:30:01 skin : fest by fest 
page loaded in 0.005087s (0.001858s)