HERE GOES YOUR SERVER TITLE
Server:Your Server Name and IP goes here
Game:Your Game and Mod type goes here
Admins:List your admin(s) here
E-Mail/MSN:List your E-Mail and/or IM account here
Web Site:My web site name goes here
Quote:My quote goes here
My Server Name Goes Here - Game Server Stats
Player StatsHistorical StatsGame StatsAward StatsSkins:
Game Stats
 
Game Start Time2018-12-27 19:04:48
Mapq3dm17
Gameq3a
Modosp
Game Type0
Settings
Team 0
NameKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %
mr.D2614465.00
Spiceboy927425.00
muzzler1115242.31
Total46561045.10
 
Damage given10723
Damage taken9897
First killer1
First victim1
Score46
  
  
Item 
Armor body18
Armor combat15
Armor shard87
Health2
Health large16
Health mega3
Quad1
Skill 
Begins4824.53
Ends4824.53
Loses-33.59
Wins33.59
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsMissesAcc % 
Falling0110.000000.00
Machine gun33050.0013596983413.93
Rail gun55050.0016442836.36
Rocket Launcher3233149.2312647735126.42
Shot gun66050.00129103490512.48
Trigger hurt0880.000000.00
Total46561045.104062524211816.09 


mr.D
 
Damage given6416
Damage taken2354
First killer1
Score30
  
  
  
Item 
Armor body6
Armor combat8
Armor shard51
Health1
Health large8
Quad1
  
Skill 
Begins1620.34
Ends1653.93
Wins33.59
  
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsMissesAcc % 
Falling0000.000000.00
Machine gun300100.009257948715.89
Rail gun41080.0012251348.00
Rocket Launcher149160.876016410436.59
Shot gun51083.339180371211.33
Trigger hurt0330.000000.00
Total2614465.002551571131616.23 

Spiceboy
 
Damage given2104
Damage taken4797
First victim1
Score6
  
  
  
Item 
Armor body11
Armor combat5
Armor shard18
Health1
Health large3
Health mega2
  
Skill 
Begins1604.19
Ends1574.05
Loses-30.14
  
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsMissesAcc % 
Falling0000.000000.00
Machine gun0300.00162111957.58
Rail gun12033.334171323.53
Rocket Launcher715031.822514512017.24
Shot gun13025.00231108720.91
Trigger hurt0440.000000.00
Total927425.006848341514.08 

muzzler
 
Damage given2203
Damage taken2746
Score10
  
  
  
  
Item 
Armor body1
Armor combat2
Armor shard18
Health large5
Health mega1
  
  
Skill 
Begins1600
Ends1596.55
Loses-3.45
  
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsMissesAcc % 
Falling0110.000000.00
Machine gun0000.002717915215.08
Rail gun0200.000220.00
Rocket Launcher119055.004116812724.40
Shot gun0200.001512110612.40
Trigger hurt0110.000000.00
Total1115242.318347038717.66 

Kill Chart
PlayersSpiceboymr.DmuzzlerTotal
Spiceboy0041855923
mr.D18400862610
muzzler5568001113
Total239102613114646
 VSP Stats Processor © 2004-2005 by Myrddin     modified by WaspBeast for the Q3 and OA E+ Communities
 Theme : Bismarck by Myrddin   ExcessivePlus Community version 0.45-xp-1.1.2, last updated @ 2018-12-28 20:30:01 skin : fest by fest 
page loaded in 0.007173s (0.004265s)