HERE GOES YOUR SERVER TITLE
Server:Your Server Name and IP goes here
Game:Your Game and Mod type goes here
Admins:List your admin(s) here
E-Mail/MSN:List your E-Mail and/or IM account here
Web Site:My web site name goes here
Quote:My quote goes here
My Server Name Goes Here - Game Server Stats
Player StatsHistorical StatsGame StatsAward StatsSkins:
Game Stats
 
Game Start Time2020-03-17 04:36:01
Mapospdm1
Gameq3a
Modosp
Game Type0
Settings
Team 0
NameKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %
.28303048.28
Total2830248.28
 
Damage given14706
Damage taken14706
First victim1
Score74
  
  
  
Item 
Armor combat29
Armor shard97
Health27
Health large4
Health mega3
Health small51
Quad16
Skill 
Begins1600
Ends1598
Loses-2
  
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsMissesAcc % 
Falling0110.000000.00
Grenade Launcher11050.006312519.35
Lightning gun0000.0012594720.34
Machine gun33050.004882802231417.42
Plasma gun55050.008281773510.04
Rail gun55050.0012715916.90
Rocket Launcher1011147.626921314432.39
Shot gun44050.00204225620529.04
Total2830248.288736249537613.97 


.
 
Damage given14706
Damage taken14706
First victim1
Score74
  
  
  
Item 
Armor combat29
Armor shard97
Health27
Health large4
Health mega3
Health small51
Quad16
Skill 
Begins1600
Ends1598
Loses-2
  
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsMissesAcc % 
Falling0110.000000.00
Grenade Launcher11150.006312519.35
Lightning gun0000.0012594720.34
Machine gun33350.004882802231417.42
Plasma gun55550.008281773510.04
Rail gun55550.0012715916.90
Rocket Launcher10111147.626921314432.39
Shot gun44450.00204225620529.04
Total28303048.288736249537613.97 

Kill Chart
Players.Total
.28282828
Total28282828
 VSP Stats Processor © 2004-2005 by Myrddin     modified by WaspBeast for the Q3 and OA E+ Communities
 Theme : Bismarck by Myrddin   ExcessivePlus Community version 0.45-xp-1.1.2, last updated @ 2020-03-18 23:30:01 skin : fest by fest 
page loaded in 0.011117s (0.007012s)