HERE GOES YOUR SERVER TITLE
Server:Your Server Name and IP goes here
Game:Your Game and Mod type goes here
Admins:List your admin(s) here
E-Mail/MSN:List your E-Mail and/or IM account here
Web Site:My web site name goes here
Quote:My quote goes here
My Server Name Goes Here - Game Server Stats
Player StatsHistorical StatsGame StatsAward StatsSkins:
Game Stats
 
Game Start Time2020-03-17 13:03:31
Mapospdm2
Gameq3a
Modosp
Game Type0
Settings
Team 0
NameKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %
PINGU700100.00
STOIMPAZZENDO24133.33
CoronaVirus0600.00
Total910147.37
 
Damage given1373
Damage taken1373
First killer1
First victim1
Score8
  
Item 
Armor combat1
Armor shard43
Health8
Health large5
Health small22
Quad2
Skill 
Begins4849.76
Ends4849.76
Loses-14.67
Wins14.67
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsMissesAcc % 
Gauntlet22050.000000.00
Grenade Launcher0000.00121204.76
Lightning gun11050.00111008911.00
Machine gun0000.00141651518.48
Plasma gun0000.004101973.96
Rail gun0000.0015420.00
Rocket Launcher0110.0039633.33
Shot gun66050.007760853112.66
Total910147.37111100989811.00 


PINGU
 
Damage given898
Damage taken178
Score7
  
  
  
Item 
Armor shard27
Health3
Health large3
Health small5
Quad2
  
Skill 
Begins1724.5
Ends1739.17
Wins14.67
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsMissesAcc % 
Gauntlet200100.000000.00
Grenade Launcher0000.00116156.25
Lightning gun0000.00017170.00
Machine gun0000.00025250.00
Plasma gun0000.000000.00
Rail gun0000.0015420.00
Rocket Launcher0000.000000.00
Shot gun500100.004332027713.44
Total700100.004538333811.75 

STOIMPAZZENDO
 
Damage given327
Damage taken411
First killer1
Score1
  
  
Item 
Armor combat1
Armor shard5
Health3
Health large1
Health small7
  
Skill 
Begins1541.31
Ends1540.24
Loses-1.07
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsMissesAcc % 
Gauntlet0000.000000.00
Grenade Launcher0000.000000.00
Lightning gun100100.0011837213.25
Machine gun0000.000000.00
Plasma gun0000.00250484.00
Rail gun0000.000000.00
Rocket Launcher0110.0039633.33
Shot gun13025.002616013416.25
Total24133.334230226013.91 

CoronaVirus
 
Damage given148
Damage taken784
First victim1
Score0
  
  
Item 
Armor shard11
Health2
Health large1
Health small10
  
  
Skill 
Begins1583.95
Ends1570.35
Loses-13.6
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsMissesAcc % 
Gauntlet0200.000000.00
Grenade Launcher0000.000550.00
Lightning gun0100.000000.00
Machine gun0000.001414012610.00
Plasma gun0000.00251493.92
Rail gun0000.000000.00
Rocket Launcher0000.000000.00
Shot gun0300.0081281206.25
Total0600.00243243007.41 

Kill Chart
PlayersSTOIMPAZZENDOPINGUCoronaVirusTotal
STOIMPAZZENDO00032023
PINGU30004070
CoronaVirus02040006
Total32076099
 VSP Stats Processor © 2004-2005 by Myrddin     modified by WaspBeast for the Q3 and OA E+ Communities
 Theme : Bismarck by Myrddin   ExcessivePlus Community version 0.45-xp-1.1.2, last updated @ 2020-03-18 23:30:01 skin : fest by fest 
page loaded in 0.013609s (0.007468s)