HERE GOES YOUR SERVER TITLE
Server:Your Server Name and IP goes here
Game:Your Game and Mod type goes here
Admins:List your admin(s) here
E-Mail/MSN:List your E-Mail and/or IM account here
Web Site:My web site name goes here
Quote:My quote goes here
My Server Name Goes Here - Game Server Stats
Player StatsHistorical StatsGame StatsAward StatsSkins:
Game Stats
 
Game Start Time2020-12-27 20:56:24
Mapq3dm10
Gameq3a
Modosp
Game Type0
Settings
Team 0
NameKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %
MaZaFaKa[NGZ]441278.89
BOTUSAS1321738.24
smegma1019534.48
NONAME2413464.86
Total51944335.17
 
Damage given19883
Damage taken19883
First killer1
First victim1
Score8
  
  
  
Item 
Armor body5
Armor combat113
Armor shard271
Health27
Health large3
Health small285
Quad3
Regen5
Skill 
Begins6403.66
Ends6403.66
Loses-30.95
Wins30.94
  
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsMissesAcc % 
Gauntlet44050.000000.00
Lava033330.000000.00
Lightning gun33050.0017880662822.08
Machine gun44050.003271520119321.51
Plasma gun1212050.002141283106916.68
Rocket Launcher28381042.4216440223840.80
Total51944335.178834011312822.01 


MaZaFaKa[NGZ]
 
Damage given1463
Damage taken4061
Score-23
  
  
  
  
  
Item 
Armor body2
Armor combat42
Armor shard7
Health4
Health large1
Health small7
  
  
Skill 
Begins1637.17
Ends1610.91
Loses-26.26
  
  
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsMissesAcc % 
Gauntlet11050.000000.00
Lava025250.000000.00
Lightning gun0100.00554499.26
Machine gun100100.005238032813.68
Plasma gun23040.0021896823.60
Rocket Launcher01120.009281932.14
Total441278.898755146415.79 

BOTUSAS
 
Damage given5577
Damage taken4887
First killer1
Score6
  
  
  
  
Item 
Armor body1
Armor combat26
Armor shard31
Health9
Health small31
Regen1
  
  
Skill 
Begins1608.8
Ends1604.12
Loses-4.69
  
  
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsMissesAcc % 
Gauntlet13025.000000.00
Lava0440.000000.00
Lightning gun11050.009746136421.04
Machine gun200100.0013243230030.56
Plasma gun13025.003214311122.38
Rocket Launcher810344.44521115946.85
Total1321738.24313114783427.29 

smegma
 
Damage given3677
Damage taken6333
First victim1
Score5
  
  
  
  
Item 
Armor combat30
Armor shard103
Health5
Health small107
Regen2
  
  
  
Skill 
Begins1531.25
Ends1531.45
Wins0.2
  
  
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsMissesAcc % 
Gauntlet100100.000000.00
Lava0220.000000.00
Lightning gun0100.000000.00
Machine gun0300.002821819012.84
Plasma gun24033.336661655010.71
Rocket Launcher79343.75521398737.41
Total1019534.4814697382715.01 

NONAME
 
Damage given9166
Damage taken4602
Score20
  
  
  
  
  
Item 
Armor body2
Armor combat15
Armor shard130
Health9
Health large2
Health small140
Quad3
Regen2
Skill 
Begins1626.44
Ends1657.18
Wins30.74
  
  
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsMissesAcc % 
Gauntlet100100.000000.00
Lava0220.000000.00
Lightning gun200100.007629121526.12
Machine gun11050.0011549037523.47
Plasma gun72077.789543534021.84
Rocket Launcher138261.90511247341.13
Total2413464.863371340100325.15 

Kill Chart
PlayersMaZaFaKa[NGZ]BOTUSASsmegmaNONAMETotal
MaZaFaKa[NGZ]00262206414
BOTUSAS620033491314
smegma223300591014
NONAME60949500249
Total144141314109245151
 VSP Stats Processor © 2004-2005 by Myrddin     modified by WaspBeast for the Q3 and OA E+ Communities
 Theme : Bismarck by Myrddin   ExcessivePlus Community version 0.45-xp-1.1.2, last updated @ 2020-12-27 21:30:01 skin : fest by fest 
page loaded in 0.016615s (0.009062s)