HERE GOES YOUR SERVER TITLE
Server:Your Server Name and IP goes here
Game:Your Game and Mod type goes here
Admins:List your admin(s) here
E-Mail/MSN:List your E-Mail and/or IM account here
Web Site:My web site name goes here
Quote:My quote goes here
My Server Name Goes Here - Game Server Stats
Player StatsHistorical StatsGame StatsAward StatsSkins:
Game Stats
 
Game Start Time2020-12-27 21:07:20
Mappro-q3dm6
Gameq3a
Modosp
Game Type0
Settings
Team 0
NameKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %
MaZaFaKa[NGZ]3121259.62
NONAME3027052.63
smegma1035122.22
BOTUSAS2317357.50
Total94100648.45
 
Damage given19916
Damage taken19916
First killer1
First victim1
Score88
Item 
Armor body28
Armor combat26
Armor shard97
Health71
Health mega22
Skill 
Begins6403.66
Ends6403.65
Loses-48.68
Wins48.67
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsMissesAcc % 
Falling0440.000000.00
Gauntlet22050.000000.00
Grenade Launcher22050.00444409.09
Lightning gun1717050.004102653224315.45
Machine gun44050.003092072176314.91
Plasma gun45144.4410893082211.61
Rail gun1515050.00281057726.67
Rocket Launcher4546149.4516146630534.55
Shot gun55050.002781696141816.39
Total94100648.4512987966666816.29 


MaZaFaKa[NGZ]
 
Damage given6770
Damage taken4014
First victim1
Score29
  
Item 
Armor body6
Armor combat3
Armor shard6
Health20
Health mega6
Skill 
Begins1608.16
Ends1635.71
Wins27.55
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsMissesAcc % 
Falling0220.000000.00
Gauntlet100100.000000.00
Grenade Launcher200100.004292513.79
Lightning gun64060.00130109896811.84
Machine gun12033.336036030016.67
Plasma gun11050.0071071006.54
Rail gun65054.5511352431.43
Rocket Launcher126066.67531529934.87
Shot gun21066.677440032618.50
Total3121259.623392181184215.54 

NONAME
 
Damage given6103
Damage taken5217
First killer1
Score30
  
Item 
Armor body8
Armor combat3
Armor shard16
Health12
Health mega5
Skill 
Begins1654.3
Ends1646.6
Loses-7.7
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsMissesAcc % 
Falling0000.000000.00
Gauntlet0100.000000.00
Grenade Launcher0100.000000.00
Lightning gun65054.5513352839525.19
Machine gun300100.0012275763516.12
Plasma gun21066.674727222517.28
Rail gun15016.67221199.52
Rocket Launcher1514051.72551226745.08
Shot gun300100.007535227721.31
Total3027052.634342052161821.15 

smegma
 
Damage given2418
Damage taken5672
Score9
  
  
Item 
Armor body5
Armor combat7
Armor shard25
Health11
Health mega7
Skill 
Begins1537.08
Ends1496.1
Loses-40.98
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsMissesAcc % 
Falling0110.000000.00
Gauntlet0100.000000.00
Grenade Launcher0100.000000.00
Lightning gun37030.007361754411.83
Machine gun0200.008556247715.12
Plasma gun0200.00192522337.54
Rail gun0100.0017614.29
Rocket Launcher716030.4315655023.08
Shot gun0400.0011276865614.58
Total1035122.223052271196613.43 

BOTUSAS
 
Damage given4625
Damage taken5013
Score20
  
  
Item 
Armor body9
Armor combat13
Armor shard50
Health28
Health mega4
Skill 
Begins1604.12
Ends1625.24
Wins21.12
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsMissesAcc % 
Falling0110.000000.00
Gauntlet100100.000000.00
Grenade Launcher0000.00015150.00
Lightning gun21066.677441033618.05
Machine gun0000.004239335110.69
Plasma gun11150.003529926411.71
Rail gun84066.6714422833.33
Rocket Launcher1110152.38381278929.92
Shot gun0000.00171761599.66
Total2317357.502201462124215.05 

Kill Chart
PlayersMaZaFaKa[NGZ]NONAMEsmegmaBOTUSASTotal
MaZaFaKa[NGZ]001410112673119
NONAME101400164493027
smegma21141600471034
BOTUSAS769474002314
Total19312730341014239494
 VSP Stats Processor © 2004-2005 by Myrddin     modified by WaspBeast for the Q3 and OA E+ Communities
 Theme : Bismarck by Myrddin   ExcessivePlus Community version 0.45-xp-1.1.2, last updated @ 2020-12-27 21:30:01 skin : fest by fest 
page loaded in 0.016084s (0.008554s)