HERE GOES YOUR SERVER TITLE
Server:Your Server Name and IP goes here
Game:Your Game and Mod type goes here
Admins:List your admin(s) here
E-Mail/MSN:List your E-Mail and/or IM account here
Web Site:My web site name goes here
Quote:My quote goes here
My Server Name Goes Here - Game Server Stats
Player StatsHistorical StatsGame StatsAward StatsSkins:
Game Stats
 
Game Start Time2021-02-24 18:58:06
Mappro-q3dm6
Gameq3a
Modosp
Game Type0
Settings
Team 0
NameKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %
*BigGun*255083.33
szimas525016.67
Total3030050.00
 
Damage given11033
Damage taken11033
First killer1
First victim1
Score30
Item 
Armor body33
Armor combat17
Armor shard63
Health57
Health mega22
Skill 
Begins3200
Ends3200
Loses-47.52
Wins47.52
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsMissesAcc % 
Gauntlet11050.000000.00
Lightning gun11050.005949443511.94
Machine gun11050.002017615611.36
Plasma gun11050.006865558710.38
Rail gun66050.0024936925.81
Rocket Launcher1818050.0011340329028.04
Shot gun22050.0012475262816.49
Total3030050.004082573216515.86 


*BigGun*
 
Damage given6201
Damage taken4832
First killer1
Score25
  
Item 
Armor body19
Armor combat14
Armor shard14
Health41
Health mega8
Skill 
Begins1600
Ends1647.52
Wins47.52
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsMissesAcc % 
Gauntlet100100.000000.00
Lightning gun0100.0071181115.93
Machine gun0100.00234325.88
Plasma gun100100.005648442811.57
Rail gun51083.3315543927.78
Rocket Launcher162088.896417911535.75
Shot gun200100.006136830716.58
Total255083.332051237103216.57 

szimas
 
Damage given4832
Damage taken6201
First victim1
Score5
  
Item 
Armor body14
Armor combat3
Armor shard49
Health16
Health mega14
Skill 
Begins1600
Ends1552.48
Loses-47.52
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsMissesAcc % 
Gauntlet0100.000000.00
Lightning gun100100.005237632413.83
Machine gun100100.001814212412.68
Plasma gun0100.00121711597.02
Rail gun15016.679393023.08
Rocket Launcher216011.114922417521.87
Shot gun0200.006338432116.41
Total525016.672031336113315.19 

Kill Chart
Playersszimas*BigGun*Total
szimas00525525
*BigGun*25500255
Total2555253030
 VSP Stats Processor © 2004-2005 by Myrddin     modified by WaspBeast for the Q3 and OA E+ Communities
 Theme : Bismarck by Myrddin   ExcessivePlus Community version 0.45-xp-1.1.2, last updated @ 2021-04-12 21:30:01 skin : fest by fest 
page loaded in 0.010793s (0.006163s)