HERE GOES YOUR SERVER TITLE
Server:Your Server Name and IP goes here
Game:Your Game and Mod type goes here
Admins:List your admin(s) here
E-Mail/MSN:List your E-Mail and/or IM account here
Web Site:My web site name goes here
Quote:My quote goes here
My Server Name Goes Here - Game Server Stats
Player StatsHistorical StatsGame StatsAward StatsSkins:
Game Stats
 
Game Start Time2021-02-25 18:32:48
Mapospdm3
Gameq3a
Modosp
Game Type0
Settings
Team 0
NameKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %
*BigGun*287080.00
szimas729119.44
Total3536149.30
 
Damage given10873
Damage taken10873
First killer1
First victim1
Score34
  
  
  
Item 
Armor body13
Armor combat23
Armor shard82
Health1
Health large4
Health mega15
Health small51
Quad18
Skill 
Begins3200
Ends3200
Loses-34.28
Wins34.28
  
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsMissesAcc % 
Grenade Launcher0000.00020200.00
Lightning gun1010050.0011088877812.39
Machine gun0000.00111341238.21
Plasma gun0000.005454011.11
Rail gun33050.0011402927.50
Rocket Launcher2122148.847325117829.08
Shot gun11050.008664055413.44
Total3536149.302962018172214.67 


*BigGun*
 
Damage given7238
Damage taken3635
First killer1
Score28
  
  
  
  
Item 
Armor body3
Armor combat15
Armor shard58
Health mega14
Health small24
Quad15
  
  
Skill 
Begins1647.52
Ends1681.81
Wins34.28
  
  
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsMissesAcc % 
Grenade Launcher0000.000000.00
Lightning gun1000100.007866859011.68
Machine gun0000.008494116.33
Plasma gun0000.000000.00
Rail gun12033.335161131.25
Rocket Launcher174080.954416812426.19
Shot gun0100.00032320.00
Total287080.0013593379814.47 

szimas
 
Damage given3635
Damage taken7238
First victim1
Score6
  
  
  
  
Item 
Armor body10
Armor combat8
Armor shard24
Health1
Health large4
Health mega1
Health small27
Quad3
Skill 
Begins1552.48
Ends1518.19
Loses-34.28
  
  
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsMissesAcc % 
Grenade Launcher0000.00020200.00
Lightning gun01000.003222018814.55
Machine gun0000.00385823.53
Plasma gun0000.005454011.11
Rail gun21066.676241825.00
Rocket Launcher418118.1829835434.94
Shot gun100100.008660852214.14
Total729119.44161108592414.84 

Kill Chart
Playersszimas*BigGun*Total
szimas00728728
*BigGun*28700287
Total2877283535
 VSP Stats Processor © 2004-2005 by Myrddin     modified by WaspBeast for the Q3 and OA E+ Communities
 Theme : Bismarck by Myrddin   ExcessivePlus Community version 0.45-xp-1.1.2, last updated @ 2021-04-12 21:30:01 skin : fest by fest 
page loaded in 0.008979s (0.004976s)