HERE GOES YOUR SERVER TITLE
Server:Your Server Name and IP goes here
Game:Your Game and Mod type goes here
Admins:List your admin(s) here
E-Mail/MSN:List your E-Mail and/or IM account here
Web Site:My web site name goes here
Quote:My quote goes here
My Server Name Goes Here - Game Server Stats
Player StatsHistorical StatsGame StatsAward StatsSkins:
Game Stats
 
Game Start Time2021-02-25 18:48:22
Mapospdm4
Gameq3a
Modosp
Game Type0
Settings
Team 0
NameKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %
*BigGun*227075.86
szimas722024.14
Total2929050.00
 
Damage given10119
Damage taken10119
First killer1
First victim1
Score29
  
  
  
Item 
Armor body11
Armor combat15
Armor shard97
Health9
Health large7
Health mega6
Health small59
Quad12
Skill 
Begins3200
Ends3200
Loses-18.63
Wins18.63
  
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsMissesAcc % 
Gauntlet22050.000000.00
Lightning gun33050.008448640217.28
Machine gun11050.004116112025.47
Rail gun77050.0012453326.67
Rocket Launcher1313050.004719414724.23
Shot gun22050.0010144834722.54
Telefrag11050.000000.00
Total2929050.002851334104921.36 


*BigGun*
 
Damage given5920
Damage taken4199
First killer1
Score22
  
  
  
  
Item 
Armor body9
Armor combat5
Armor shard65
Health7
Health large7
Health mega1
Health small36
Quad6
Skill 
Begins1681.81
Ends1700.43
Wins18.63
  
  
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsMissesAcc % 
Gauntlet200100.000000.00
Lightning gun300100.005828222420.57
Machine gun100100.00361006436.00
Rail gun25028.572191710.53
Rocket Launcher112084.62291077827.10
Shot gun200100.004017613622.73
Telefrag100100.000000.00
Total227075.8616568451924.12 

szimas
 
Damage given4199
Damage taken5920
First victim1
Score7
  
  
  
  
Item 
Armor body2
Armor combat10
Armor shard32
Health2
Health mega5
Health small23
Quad6
  
Skill 
Begins1518.19
Ends1499.57
Loses-18.63
  
  
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsMissesAcc % 
Gauntlet0200.000000.00
Lightning gun0300.002620417812.75
Machine gun0100.00561568.20
Rail gun52071.4310261638.46
Rocket Launcher211015.3818876920.69
Shot gun0200.006127221122.43
Telefrag0100.000000.00
Total722024.1412065053018.46 

Kill Chart
Playersszimas*BigGun*Total
szimas00722722
*BigGun*22700227
Total2277222929
 VSP Stats Processor © 2004-2005 by Myrddin     modified by WaspBeast for the Q3 and OA E+ Communities
 Theme : Bismarck by Myrddin   ExcessivePlus Community version 0.45-xp-1.1.2, last updated @ 2021-04-12 21:30:01 skin : fest by fest 
page loaded in 0.013145s (0.008547s)