HERE GOES YOUR SERVER TITLE
Server:Your Server Name and IP goes here
Game:Your Game and Mod type goes here
Admins:List your admin(s) here
E-Mail/MSN:List your E-Mail and/or IM account here
Web Site:My web site name goes here
Quote:My quote goes here
My Server Name Goes Here - Game Server Stats
Player StatsHistorical StatsGame StatsAward StatsSkins:
Game Stats
 
Game Start Time2021-02-26 13:41:03
Mapq3dm11
Gameq3a
Modosp
Game Type0
Settings
Team 0
NameKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %
Vaidas88050.00
Vipas813538.10
Total1621543.24
 
Damage given5752
Damage taken6639
First killer1
First victim1
Holdable medkit9
Score27
  
  
Item 
Armor body7
Armor combat4
Armor shard85
Haste6
Health18
Health large6
Health mega7
Quad1
Skill 
Begins3200
Ends3200
Loses-1.17
Wins1.17
  
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsMissesAcc % 
Grenade Launcher13225.003171417.65
Lightning gun33050.006451845412.36
Machine gun0000.005336030714.72
Plasma gun0110.008950341417.69
Rocket Launcher55050.0017664925.76
Shot gun77050.004412608216716.91
Trigger hurt0220.000000.00
Total1621543.246674072340516.38 


Vaidas
 
Damage given2429
Damage taken2312
First victim1
Holdable medkit1
Score16
  
  
  
Item 
Armor body4
Armor shard58
Haste2
Health8
Health large5
  
  
  
Skill 
Begins1617.34
Ends1616.16
Loses-1.17
  
  
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsMissesAcc % 
Grenade Launcher100100.002121016.67
Lightning gun12033.332714411718.75
Machine gun0000.003928324413.78
Plasma gun0000.000000.00
Rocket Launcher500100.0016594327.12
Shot gun16014.29107128011738.36
Trigger hurt0000.000000.00
Total88050.001911778158710.74 

Vipas
 
Damage given3323
Damage taken4327
First killer1
Holdable medkit8
Score11
  
  
  
Item 
Armor body3
Armor combat4
Armor shard27
Haste4
Health10
Health large1
Health mega7
Quad1
Skill 
Begins1582.66
Ends1583.84
Wins1.17
  
  
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsMissesAcc % 
Grenade Launcher0320.0015420.00
Lightning gun21066.67373743379.89
Machine gun0000.0014776318.18
Plasma gun0110.008950341417.69
Rocket Launcher0500.0017614.29
Shot gun61085.71334132899425.15
Trigger hurt0220.000000.00
Total813538.104762294181820.75 

Kill Chart
PlayersVipasVaidasTotal
Vipas008888
Vaidas880088
Total88881616
 VSP Stats Processor © 2004-2005 by Myrddin     modified by WaspBeast for the Q3 and OA E+ Communities
 Theme : Bismarck by Myrddin   ExcessivePlus Community version 0.45-xp-1.1.2, last updated @ 2021-04-12 21:30:01 skin : fest by fest 
page loaded in 0.006966s (0.002528s)