HERE GOES YOUR SERVER TITLE
Server:Your Server Name and IP goes here
Game:Your Game and Mod type goes here
Admins:List your admin(s) here
E-Mail/MSN:List your E-Mail and/or IM account here
Web Site:My web site name goes here
Quote:My quote goes here
My Server Name Goes Here - Game Server Stats
Player StatsHistorical StatsGame StatsAward StatsSkins:
Game Stats
 
Game Start Time2021-02-26 17:23:07
Mappro-q3tourney4
Gameq3a
Modosp
Game Type0
Settings
Team 0
NameKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %
Vaidas199467.86
Vipas522318.52
Total2431743.64
 
Damage given7589
Damage taken9366
First killer1
First victim1
Score26
Item 
Armor combat31
Armor shard77
Health23
Health mega10
Health small22
Skill 
Begins3200
Ends3200
Loses-19.14
Wins19.14
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsMissesAcc % 
Falling0440.000000.00
Machine gun66050.002571641138415.66
Plasma gun57241.6715099484415.09
Rail gun11050.004221818.18
Rocket Launcher56145.4534956135.79
Shot gun77050.003442736239212.57
Total2431743.647895488469914.38 


Vaidas
 
Damage given5424
Damage taken4230
First victim1
Score21
  
Item 
Armor combat15
Armor shard46
Health12
Health mega3
Health small10
Skill 
Begins1685.27
Ends1704.41
Wins19.14
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsMissesAcc % 
Falling0330.000000.00
Machine gun51083.332041371116714.88
Plasma gun41080.009063454414.20
Rail gun100100.004161225.00
Rocket Launcher51183.3327785134.62
Shot gun43057.141591360120111.69
Total199467.864843459297513.99 

Vipas
 
Damage given2165
Damage taken5136
First killer1
Score5
  
Item 
Armor combat16
Armor shard31
Health11
Health mega7
Health small12
Skill 
Begins1514.73
Ends1495.59
Loses-19.14
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsMissesAcc % 
Falling0110.000000.00
Machine gun15016.675327021719.63
Plasma gun16214.296036030016.67
Rail gun0100.000660.00
Rocket Launcher0500.007171041.18
Shot gun34042.861851376119113.44
Total522318.523052029172415.03 

Kill Chart
PlayersVipasVaidasTotal
Vipas00519519
Vaidas19500195
Total1955192424
 VSP Stats Processor © 2004-2005 by Myrddin     modified by WaspBeast for the Q3 and OA E+ Communities
 Theme : Bismarck by Myrddin   ExcessivePlus Community version 0.45-xp-1.1.2, last updated @ 2021-04-12 21:30:01 skin : fest by fest 
page loaded in 0.007605s (0.005177s)