HERE GOES YOUR SERVER TITLE
Server:Your Server Name and IP goes here
Game:Your Game and Mod type goes here
Admins:List your admin(s) here
E-Mail/MSN:List your E-Mail and/or IM account here
Web Site:My web site name goes here
Quote:My quote goes here
My Server Name Goes Here - Game Server Stats
Player StatsHistorical StatsGame StatsAward StatsSkins:
Game Stats
 
Game Start Time2021-02-26 18:13:50
Mapospdm5
Gameq3a
Modosp
Game Type0
Settings
Team 0
NameKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %
Vaidas96060.00
Vipas610137.50
Total1516148.39
 
Damage given5006
Damage taken5076
First killer1
First victim1
Score22
  
  
Item 
Armor body7
Armor combat12
Armor shard48
Health25
Health large1
Health mega5
Quad10
Skill 
Begins3200
Ends3200
Loses-2.53
Wins2.53
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsMissesAcc % 
Grenade Launcher11050.00411736.36
Lightning gun11050.007752144414.78
Machine gun0000.00141991857.04
Plasma gun55050.006133026918.48
Rocket Launcher78146.6727775035.06
Shot gun11050.004817612827.27
Total1516148.392311314108317.58 


Vaidas
 
Damage given2591
Damage taken2252
First victim1
Score14
  
  
  
Item 
Armor body7
Armor combat4
Armor shard29
Health14
Health large1
Health mega2
Quad5
Skill 
Begins1718.34
Ends1715.81
Loses-2.53
  
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsMissesAcc % 
Grenade Launcher0100.000110.00
Lightning gun100100.002417715313.56
Machine gun0000.008514315.69
Plasma gun23040.003217814617.98
Rocket Launcher52071.4320654530.77
Shot gun100100.005161131.25
Total96060.008948839918.24 

Vipas
 
Damage given2415
Damage taken2824
First killer1
Score8
  
  
  
Item 
Armor combat8
Armor shard19
Health11
Health mega3
Quad5
  
  
Skill 
Begins1481.66
Ends1484.19
Wins2.53
  
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsMissesAcc % 
Grenade Launcher100100.00410640.00
Lightning gun0100.005334429115.41
Machine gun0000.0061481424.05
Plasma gun32060.002915212319.08
Rocket Launcher26125.00712558.33
Shot gun0100.004316011726.87
Total610137.5014282668417.19 

Kill Chart
PlayersVipasVaidasTotal
Vipas006969
Vaidas960096
Total96691515
 VSP Stats Processor © 2004-2005 by Myrddin     modified by WaspBeast for the Q3 and OA E+ Communities
 Theme : Bismarck by Myrddin   ExcessivePlus Community version 0.45-xp-1.1.2, last updated @ 2021-04-12 21:30:01 skin : fest by fest 
page loaded in 0.007257s (0.004347s)