HERE GOES YOUR SERVER TITLE
Server:Your Server Name and IP goes here
Game:Your Game and Mod type goes here
Admins:List your admin(s) here
E-Mail/MSN:List your E-Mail and/or IM account here
Web Site:My web site name goes here
Quote:My quote goes here
My Server Name Goes Here - Game Server Stats
Player StatsHistorical StatsGame StatsAward StatsSkins:
Game Stats
 
Game Start Time2021-02-26 19:50:06
Mapospdm10
Gameq3a
Modosp
Game Type0
Settings
Team 0
NameKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %
Vaidas209168.97
Vipas820028.57
Total2829149.12
 
Damage given6533
Damage taken6387
First killer1
First victim1
Score38
  
Item 
Armor body7
Armor combat7
Armor shard51
Health28
Health large5
Health small24
Skill 
Begins3189.18
Ends3189.18
Loses-10
Wins10
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsMissesAcc % 
Falling0110.000000.00
Grenade Launcher0000.000330.00
Lightning gun88050.002431254101119.38
Machine gun33050.0016279363120.43
Plasma gun22050.00415815407.06
Rocket Launcher33050.0013382534.21
Shot gun1212050.004872752226517.70
Total2829149.129465421447517.45 


Vaidas
 
Damage given3580
Damage taken2849
First victim1
Score30
  
  
Item 
Armor body4
Armor combat5
Armor shard32
Health17
Health large2
Health small9
Skill 
Begins1696.51
Ends1706.5
Wins10
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsMissesAcc % 
Falling0110.000000.00
Grenade Launcher0000.000110.00
Lightning gun62075.0012663250619.94
Machine gun300100.008140532420.00
Plasma gun200100.00304263967.04
Rocket Launcher300100.009261734.62
Shot gun66050.001851536135112.04
Total209168.974313026259514.24 

Vipas
 
Damage given2953
Damage taken3538
First killer1
Score8
  
  
Item 
Armor body3
Armor combat2
Armor shard19
Health11
Health large3
Health small15
Skill 
Begins1492.67
Ends1482.68
Loses-10
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsMissesAcc % 
Falling0000.000000.00
Grenade Launcher0000.000220.00
Lightning gun26025.0011762250518.81
Machine gun0300.008138830720.88
Plasma gun0200.00111551447.10
Rocket Launcher0300.00412833.33
Shot gun66050.00302121691424.84
Total820028.575152395188021.50 

Kill Chart
PlayersVipasVaidasTotal
Vipas00820820
Vaidas20800208
Total2088202828
 VSP Stats Processor © 2004-2005 by Myrddin     modified by WaspBeast for the Q3 and OA E+ Communities
 Theme : Bismarck by Myrddin   ExcessivePlus Community version 0.45-xp-1.1.2, last updated @ 2021-04-12 21:30:01 skin : fest by fest 
page loaded in 0.007837s (0.004587s)