HERE GOES YOUR SERVER TITLE
Server:Your Server Name and IP goes here
Game:Your Game and Mod type goes here
Admins:List your admin(s) here
E-Mail/MSN:List your E-Mail and/or IM account here
Web Site:My web site name goes here
Quote:My quote goes here
My Server Name Goes Here - Game Server Stats
Player StatsHistorical StatsGame StatsAward StatsSkins:
Game Stats
 
Game Start Time2021-02-27 20:45:34
Mapq3dm4
Gameq3a
Modosp
Game Type0
Settings
Team 0
NameKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %
*BigGun*256080.65
szimas625019.35
Total3131050.00
 
Damage given7778
Damage taken7778
First killer1
First victim1
Score31
Item 
Armor body17
Health27
Health large5
Quad11
  
Skill 
Begins3200
Ends3200
Loses-18.43
Wins18.43
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsMissesAcc % 
Gauntlet33050.000000.00
Machine gun0000.00360575.00
Plasma gun88050.009758248516.67
Rocket Launcher1616050.004314710429.25
Shot gun44050.0012583270715.02
Total3131050.002681621135316.53 


*BigGun*
 
Damage given5269
Damage taken2509
First victim1
Score25
  
Item 
Armor body12
Health19
Health large4
Quad9
  
Skill 
Begins1760.78
Ends1779.21
Wins18.43
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsMissesAcc % 
Gauntlet300100.000000.00
Machine gun0000.00010100.00
Plasma gun800100.006836429618.68
Rocket Launcher124075.0026855930.59
Shot gun22050.00112081975.29
Total256080.6510566756215.74 

szimas
 
Damage given2509
Damage taken5269
First killer1
Score6
  
Item 
Armor body5
Health8
Health large1
Quad2
  
Skill 
Begins1439.22
Ends1420.79
Loses-18.43
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsMissesAcc % 
Gauntlet0300.000000.00
Machine gun0000.00350476.00
Plasma gun0800.002921818913.30
Rocket Launcher412025.0017624527.42
Shot gun22050.0011462451018.27
Total625019.3516395479117.09 

Kill Chart
Playersszimas*BigGun*Total
szimas00625625
*BigGun*25600256
Total2566253131
 VSP Stats Processor © 2004-2005 by Myrddin     modified by WaspBeast for the Q3 and OA E+ Communities
 Theme : Bismarck by Myrddin   ExcessivePlus Community version 0.45-xp-1.1.2, last updated @ 2021-04-12 21:30:01 skin : fest by fest 
page loaded in 0.007775s (0.004635s)