HERE GOES YOUR SERVER TITLE
Server:Your Server Name and IP goes here
Game:Your Game and Mod type goes here
Admins:List your admin(s) here
E-Mail/MSN:List your E-Mail and/or IM account here
Web Site:My web site name goes here
Quote:My quote goes here
My Server Name Goes Here - Game Server Stats
Player StatsHistorical StatsGame StatsAward StatsSkins:
Game Stats
 
Game Start Time2021-05-19 21:59:31
Mapq3dm5
Gameq3a
Modosp
Game Type0
Settings
Team 0
NameKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %
Abendstunde14020.00
UnaPaer41080.00
Total55050.00
 
Damage given1028
Damage taken1028
First killer1
First victim1
Score5
Item 
Armor body2
Armor combat3
Armor shard15
Health5
Health large2
Skill 
Begins3200
Ends3200
Loses-7.23
Wins7.23
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsMissesAcc % 
Gauntlet11050.000000.00
Grenade Launcher0000.00110910.00
Machine gun11050.00131361239.56
Plasma gun22050.002517515014.29
Shot gun11050.003428625211.89
Total55050.007360753412.03 


Abendstunde
 
Damage given472
Damage taken556
First victim1
Score1
  
Item 
Armor shard8
Health4
  
  
  
Skill 
Begins1595.14
Ends1587.91
Loses-7.23
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsMissesAcc % 
Gauntlet0100.000000.00
Grenade Launcher0000.000000.00
Machine gun0100.006494312.24
Plasma gun11050.0012806815.00
Shot gun0100.00192091909.09
Total14020.003733830110.95 

UnaPaer
 
Damage given556
Damage taken472
First killer1
Score4
  
Item 
Armor body2
Armor combat3
Armor shard7
Health1
Health large2
Skill 
Begins1604.86
Ends1612.09
Wins7.23
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsMissesAcc % 
Gauntlet100100.000000.00
Grenade Launcher0000.00110910.00
Machine gun100100.00787808.05
Plasma gun11050.0013958213.68
Shot gun100100.0015776219.48
Total41080.003626923313.38 

Kill Chart
PlayersUnaPaerAbendstundeTotal
UnaPaer004141
Abendstunde140014
Total144155
 VSP Stats Processor © 2004-2005 by Myrddin     modified by WaspBeast for the Q3 and OA E+ Communities
 Theme : Bismarck by Myrddin   ExcessivePlus Community version 0.45-xp-1.1.2, last updated @ 2021-07-11 00:30:01 skin : fest by fest 
page loaded in 0.010214s (0.005912s)