HERE GOES YOUR SERVER TITLE
Server:Your Server Name and IP goes here
Game:Your Game and Mod type goes here
Admins:List your admin(s) here
E-Mail/MSN:List your E-Mail and/or IM account here
Web Site:My web site name goes here
Quote:My quote goes here
My Server Name Goes Here - Game Server Stats
Player StatsHistorical StatsGame StatsAward StatsSkins:
Game Stats
 
Game Start Time2021-05-19 22:23:49
Mapq3dm19
Gameq3a
Modosp
Game Type0
Settings
Team 0
NameKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %
Abendstunde811342.11
UnaPaer815734.78
Total16261038.10
 
Damage given3590
Damage taken3590
First killer1
First victim1
Score6
  
Item 
Armor body8
Armor combat2
Flight3
Health4
Health large5
Quad5
Skill 
Begins3200
Ends3200
Loses-0.34
Wins0.34
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsMissesAcc % 
Falling0110.000000.00
Gauntlet11050.000000.00
Machine gun33050.004034530511.59
Plasma gun11050.00101521426.58
Rail gun1010050.0019674828.36
Rocket Launcher11050.00126253.85
Shot gun0000.00141541409.09
Trigger hurt0990.000000.00
Total16261038.108474466011.29 


Abendstunde
 
Damage given1759
Damage taken1831
First killer1
Score5
  
  
Item 
Armor body5
Armor combat1
Flight1
Health large3
Quad4
  
Skill 
Begins1599.38
Ends1599.71
Wins0.34
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsMissesAcc % 
Falling0000.000000.00
Gauntlet0100.000000.00
Machine gun12033.337103966.80
Plasma gun0100.00239375.13
Rail gun73070.0014422833.33
Rocket Launcher0100.000990.00
Shot gun0000.000000.00
Trigger hurt0330.000000.00
Total811342.112319317011.92 

UnaPaer
 
Damage given1831
Damage taken1759
First victim1
Score1
  
  
Item 
Armor body3
Armor combat1
Flight2
Health4
Health large2
Quad1
Skill 
Begins1600.62
Ends1600.29
Loses-0.34
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsMissesAcc % 
Falling0110.000000.00
Gauntlet100100.000000.00
Machine gun21066.673324220913.64
Plasma gun100100.0081131057.08
Rail gun37030.005252020.00
Rocket Launcher100100.00117165.88
Shot gun0000.00141541409.09
Trigger hurt0660.000000.00
Total815734.786155149011.07 

Kill Chart
PlayersUnaPaerAbendstundeTotal
UnaPaer008888
Abendstunde880088
Total88881616
 VSP Stats Processor © 2004-2005 by Myrddin     modified by WaspBeast for the Q3 and OA E+ Communities
 Theme : Bismarck by Myrddin   ExcessivePlus Community version 0.45-xp-1.1.2, last updated @ 2021-07-11 00:30:01 skin : fest by fest 
page loaded in 0.010751s (0.00587s)