HERE GOES YOUR SERVER TITLE
Server:Your Server Name and IP goes here
Game:Your Game and Mod type goes here
Admins:List your admin(s) here
E-Mail/MSN:List your E-Mail and/or IM account here
Web Site:My web site name goes here
Quote:My quote goes here
My Server Name Goes Here - Game Server Stats
Player StatsHistorical StatsGame StatsAward StatsSkins:
Game Stats
 
Game Start Time2021-05-19 22:31:53
Mapq3tourney6
Gameq3a
Modosp
Game Type0
Settings
Team 0
NameKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %
Abendstunde15216.67
UnaPaer37630.00
Total412825.00
 
Damage given840
Damage taken840
First killer1
First victim1
Score-4
Item 
Armor body4
Health mega1
  
  
  
Skill 
Begins3200
Ends3200
Loses-4.43
Wins4.43
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsMissesAcc % 
Crush0220.000000.00
Gauntlet11050.000000.00
Machine gun0000.00021210.00
Rail gun22050.006262023.08
Rocket Launcher11050.005191426.32
Trigger hurt0660.000000.00
Total412825.0011665516.67 


Abendstunde
 
Damage given350
Damage taken490
First victim1
Score-1
  
Item 
Armor body2
  
  
  
  
Skill 
Begins1599.71
Ends1595.28
Loses-4.43
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsMissesAcc % 
Crush0000.000000.00
Gauntlet100100.000000.00
Machine gun0000.00021210.00
Rail gun0200.003141121.43
Rocket Launcher0100.000330.00
Trigger hurt0220.000000.00
Total15216.67338357.89 

UnaPaer
 
Damage given490
Damage taken350
First killer1
Score-3
  
Item 
Armor body2
Health mega1
  
  
  
Skill 
Begins1600.29
Ends1604.72
Wins4.43
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsMissesAcc % 
Crush0220.000000.00
Gauntlet0100.000000.00
Machine gun0000.000000.00
Rail gun200100.00312925.00
Rocket Launcher100100.005161131.25
Trigger hurt0440.000000.00
Total37630.008282028.57 

Kill Chart
PlayersAbendstundeUnaPaerTotal
Abendstunde001313
UnaPaer310031
Total311344
 VSP Stats Processor © 2004-2005 by Myrddin     modified by WaspBeast for the Q3 and OA E+ Communities
 Theme : Bismarck by Myrddin   ExcessivePlus Community version 0.45-xp-1.1.2, last updated @ 2021-07-11 00:30:01 skin : fest by fest 
page loaded in 0.009153s (0.004118s)