HERE GOES YOUR SERVER TITLE
Server:Your Server Name and IP goes here
Game:Your Game and Mod type goes here
Admins:List your admin(s) here
E-Mail/MSN:List your E-Mail and/or IM account here
Web Site:My web site name goes here
Quote:My quote goes here
My Server Name Goes Here - Game Server Stats
Player StatsHistorical StatsGame StatsAward StatsSkins:
Game Stats
 
Game Start Time2021-05-26 23:09:14
Mapq3dm5
Gameq3a
Modosp
Game Type0
Settings
Team 0
NameKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %
{humanStew}1730036.17
Anti_Ru--***2119052.50
F#7b9/Db2612168.42
ru2125045.65
Total8586149.71
 
Damage given13515
Damage taken13515
First killer1
First victim1
Score84
Item 
Armor body8
Armor combat16
Armor shard67
Health23
Health large15
Skill 
Begins6406.18
Ends6406.17
Loses-34.25
Wins34.24
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsMissesAcc % 
Gauntlet66050.000000.00
Grenade Launcher1717050.003916312423.93
Machine gun33050.00164106189715.46
Plasma gun1818050.001711349117812.68
Rocket Launcher1213148.0034865239.53
Shot gun2929050.003642387202315.25
Total8586149.717725046427415.30 


{humanStew}
 
Damage given2596
Damage taken4146
Score17
  
  
Item 
Armor combat3
Armor shard11
Health2
  
  
Skill 
Begins1592.16
Ends1564.7
Loses-27.46
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsMissesAcc % 
Gauntlet0000.000000.00
Grenade Launcher0400.000660.00
Machine gun11050.00283503228.00
Plasma gun76053.857271364110.10
Rocket Launcher34042.86614842.86
Shot gun615028.577748440715.91
Total1730036.171831567138411.68 

Anti_Ru--***
 
Damage given4279
Damage taken2838
Score21
  
  
Item 
Armor body2
Armor combat3
Armor shard16
Health3
Health large2
Skill 
Begins1563.97
Ends1575.44
Wins11.46
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsMissesAcc % 
Gauntlet51083.330000.00
Grenade Launcher74063.6417574029.82
Machine gun0000.005526220720.99
Plasma gun52071.435526821320.52
Rocket Launcher34042.86612650.00
Shot gun18011.114116512424.85
Total2119052.5017476459022.77 

F#7b9/Db
 
Damage given3066
Damage taken2950
First killer1
Score25
  
Item 
Armor body6
Armor combat7
Armor shard15
Health11
Health large9
Skill 
Begins1652.67
Ends1675.44
Wins22.78
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsMissesAcc % 
Gauntlet13025.000000.00
Grenade Launcher91090.0020957521.05
Machine gun100100.0015675222.39
Plasma gun53062.50232482259.27
Rocket Launcher14120.003161318.75
Shot gun91090.009277067811.95
Total2612168.421531196104312.79 

ru
 
Damage given3574
Damage taken3581
First victim1
Score21
  
Item 
Armor combat3
Armor shard25
Health7
Health large4
  
Skill 
Begins1597.38
Ends1590.59
Loses-6.79
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsMissesAcc % 
Gauntlet0200.000000.00
Grenade Launcher18011.1125340.00
Machine gun12033.336638231617.28
Plasma gun17012.50211209917.50
Rocket Launcher51083.3319442543.18
Shot gun135072.2215496881415.91
Total2125045.652621519125717.25 

Kill Chart
PlayersAnti_Ru--***{humanStew}F#7b9/DbruTotal
Anti_Ru--***0068461152119
{humanStew}86004115131730
F#7b9/Db6411400932611
ru51113539002125
Total19213017112625218585
 VSP Stats Processor © 2004-2005 by Myrddin     modified by WaspBeast for the Q3 and OA E+ Communities
 Theme : Bismarck by Myrddin   ExcessivePlus Community version 0.45-xp-1.1.2, last updated @ 2022-01-04 13:40:02 skin : fest by fest 
page loaded in 0.007815s (0.003175s)