HERE GOES YOUR SERVER TITLE
Server:Your Server Name and IP goes here
Game:Your Game and Mod type goes here
Admins:List your admin(s) here
E-Mail/MSN:List your E-Mail and/or IM account here
Web Site:My web site name goes here
Quote:My quote goes here
My Server Name Goes Here - Game Server Stats
Player StatsHistorical StatsGame StatsAward StatsSkins:
Game Stats
 
Game Start Time2021-05-29 01:02:01
Mapdvd3dm1
Gameq3a
Modosp
Game Type0
Settings
Team 0
NameKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %
F#7b9/Db2735543.55
ru3726758.73
futgranate1928440.43
moulin_rouge924527.27
Total921132144.88
 
Damage given16836
Damage taken16836
First killer1
First victim1
Score73
Item 
Armor combat29
Armor shard85
Health32
  
  
Skill 
Begins6457.94
Ends6457.93
Loses-34.56
Wins34.55
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsMissesAcc % 
Falling0440.000000.00
Gauntlet11050.000000.00
Lightning gun44050.009355846516.67
Machine gun22050.007450943514.54
Rail gun1111050.0019715226.76
Rocket Launcher5865747.1519860941132.51
Shot gun1616050.002351364112917.23
Trigger hurt010100.000000.00
Total921132144.886193111249219.90 


F#7b9/Db
 
Damage given4598
Damage taken5705
First victim1
Score22
  
Item 
Armor combat11
Armor shard29
Health13
  
  
Skill 
Begins1606.59
Ends1601.88
Loses-4.71
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsMissesAcc % 
Falling0110.000000.00
Gauntlet0000.000000.00
Lightning gun21066.673821717917.51
Machine gun0000.002715612917.31
Rail gun32060.005221722.73
Rocket Launcher1522140.545619113529.32
Shot gun76053.856342936614.69
Trigger hurt0330.000000.00
Total2735543.55189101582618.62 

ru
 
Damage given6347
Damage taken4060
Score30
  
  
Item 
Armor combat14
Armor shard19
Health12
  
  
Skill 
Begins1651.35
Ends1685.9
Wins34.55
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsMissesAcc % 
Falling0110.000000.00
Gauntlet0000.000000.00
Lightning gun100100.002013611614.71
Machine gun0100.0011847313.10
Rail gun35037.504161225.00
Rocket Launcher2717561.367922414535.27
Shot gun61085.7112457244821.68
Trigger hurt0110.000000.00
Total3726758.73238103279423.06 

futgranate
 
Damage given4142
Damage taken3889
First killer1
Score15
  
Item 
Armor combat2
Armor shard27
Health6
  
  
Skill 
Begins1600
Ends1591.22
Loses-8.78
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsMissesAcc % 
Falling0220.000000.00
Gauntlet0100.000000.00
Lightning gun0100.002516914414.79
Machine gun11050.003018715716.04
Rail gun32060.006231726.09
Rocket Launcher1214046.155016611630.12
Shot gun35037.502419817412.12
Trigger hurt0220.000000.00
Total1928440.4313574360818.17 

moulin_rouge
 
Damage given1749
Damage taken3182
Score6
  
  
Item 
Armor combat2
Armor shard10
Health1
  
  
Skill 
Begins1600
Ends1578.93
Loses-21.07
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsMissesAcc % 
Falling0000.000000.00
Gauntlet100100.000000.00
Lightning gun12033.3310362627.78
Machine gun100100.00682767.32
Rail gun22050.00410640.00
Rocket Launcher412125.0013281546.43
Shot gun0400.002416514114.55
Trigger hurt0440.000000.00
Total924527.275732126417.76 

Kill Chart
PlayersF#7b9/Dbrufutgranatemoulin_rougeTotal
F#7b9/Db00620146742730
ru20600810933719
futgranate61410800321924
moulin_rouge47392300919
Total3027193724191999292
 VSP Stats Processor © 2004-2005 by Myrddin     modified by WaspBeast for the Q3 and OA E+ Communities
 Theme : Bismarck by Myrddin   ExcessivePlus Community version 0.45-xp-1.1.2, last updated @ 2024-01-16 21:00:01 skin : fest by fest 
page loaded in 0.015661s (0.009601s)