HERE GOES YOUR SERVER TITLE
Server:Your Server Name and IP goes here
Game:Your Game and Mod type goes here
Admins:List your admin(s) here
E-Mail/MSN:List your E-Mail and/or IM account here
Web Site:My web site name goes here
Quote:My quote goes here
My Server Name Goes Here - Game Server Stats
Player StatsHistorical StatsGame StatsAward StatsSkins:
Game Stats
 
Game Start Time2021-05-29 01:30:45
Mapdvd3dm1
Gameq3a
Modosp
Game Type1
Settings
Team 0
NameKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %
ru52071.43
FuTg26125.00
Total78146.67
 
Damage given1467
Damage taken1467
First killer1
First victim1
Score6
Item 
Armor combat5
Armor shard15
Health12
  
  
Skill 
Begins3280.46
Ends3280.47
Loses-5.39
Wins5.39
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsMissesAcc % 
Lightning gun0000.0091481396.08
Machine gun0000.00029290.00
Rail gun0000.000330.00
Rocket Launcher67146.1517796221.52
Shot gun11050.003014311320.98
Total78146.675640234613.93 


ru
 
Damage given964
Damage taken503
First killer1
Score5
  
Item 
Armor combat3
Armor shard5
Health9
  
  
Skill 
Begins1688.61
Ends1694
Wins5.39
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsMissesAcc % 
Lightning gun0000.00029290.00
Machine gun0000.000000.00
Rail gun0000.000220.00
Rocket Launcher42066.6710413124.39
Shot gun100100.003014311320.98
Total52071.434021517518.60 

FuTg
 
Damage given503
Damage taken964
First victim1
Score1
  
Item 
Armor combat2
Armor shard10
Health3
  
  
Skill 
Begins1591.85
Ends1586.47
Loses-5.39
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsMissesAcc % 
Lightning gun0000.0091191107.56
Machine gun0000.00029290.00
Rail gun0000.000110.00
Rocket Launcher25128.577383118.42
Shot gun0100.000000.00
Total26125.00161871718.56 

Kill Chart
PlayersFuTgruTotal
FuTg002525
ru520052
Total522577
 VSP Stats Processor © 2004-2005 by Myrddin     modified by WaspBeast for the Q3 and OA E+ Communities
 Theme : Bismarck by Myrddin   ExcessivePlus Community version 0.45-xp-1.1.2, last updated @ 2022-01-04 13:40:02 skin : fest by fest 
page loaded in 0.004742s (0.002414s)