HERE GOES YOUR SERVER TITLE
Server:Your Server Name and IP goes here
Game:Your Game and Mod type goes here
Admins:List your admin(s) here
E-Mail/MSN:List your E-Mail and/or IM account here
Web Site:My web site name goes here
Quote:My quote goes here
My Server Name Goes Here - Game Server Stats
Player StatsHistorical StatsGame StatsAward StatsSkins:
Game Stats
 
Game Start Time2021-06-01 20:53:59
Mapq3dm1
Gameq3a
Modosp
Game Type0
Settings
Team 0
NameKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %
futgranate1526036.59
Tschej1222035.29
ru3111173.81
Total5859149.57
 
Damage given10037
Damage taken10037
First killer1
First victim1
Score57
Item 
Armor body3
Armor shard50
Health25
Health large7
  
Skill 
Begins4806.89
Ends4806.88
Loses-37.26
Wins37.27
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsMissesAcc % 
Machine gun22050.0011768256517.16
Plasma gun1616050.001401145100512.23
Rail gun22050.0029722.22
Rocket Launcher3233149.239021912941.10
Shot gun66050.005726420721.59
Total5859149.574062319191317.51 


futgranate
 
Damage given3362
Damage taken3943
First killer1
Score15
  
Item 
Armor shard6
Health6
  
  
  
Skill 
Begins1547
Ends1532.14
Loses-14.86
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsMissesAcc % 
Machine gun100100.005523718223.21
Plasma gun86057.147367660310.80
Rail gun200100.0026433.33
Rocket Launcher416020.0016382242.11
Shot gun0400.000000.00
Total1526036.5914695781115.26 

Tschej
 
Damage given2726
Damage taken3719
First victim1
Score12
  
Item 
Armor body3
Armor shard10
Health6
Health large1
  
Skill 
Begins1597.36
Ends1574.95
Loses-22.4
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsMissesAcc % 
Machine gun0200.005841235414.08
Plasma gun37030.005436731314.71
Rail gun0100.000330.00
Rocket Launcher810044.4423533043.40
Shot gun12033.33811372.73
Total1222035.2914384670316.90 

ru
 
Damage given3949
Damage taken2375
Score30
  
  
Item 
Armor shard34
Health13
Health large6
  
  
Skill 
Begins1662.53
Ends1699.79
Wins37.27
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsMissesAcc % 
Machine gun100100.004332912.12
Plasma gun53062.50131028912.75
Rail gun0100.000000.00
Rocket Launcher207174.07511287739.84
Shot gun500100.004925320419.37
Total3111173.8111751639922.67 

Kill Chart
PlayersTschejfutgranateruTotal
Tschej00894131222
futgranate98006181526
ru134186003110
Total2212261510315858
 VSP Stats Processor © 2004-2005 by Myrddin     modified by WaspBeast for the Q3 and OA E+ Communities
 Theme : Bismarck by Myrddin   ExcessivePlus Community version 0.45-xp-1.1.2, last updated @ 2022-01-04 13:40:02 skin : fest by fest 
page loaded in 0.013565s (0.007177s)