HERE GOES YOUR SERVER TITLE
Server:Your Server Name and IP goes here
Game:Your Game and Mod type goes here
Admins:List your admin(s) here
E-Mail/MSN:List your E-Mail and/or IM account here
Web Site:My web site name goes here
Quote:My quote goes here
My Server Name Goes Here - Game Server Stats
Player StatsHistorical StatsGame StatsAward StatsSkins:
Game Stats
 
Game Start Time2021-06-01 21:13:08
Mapq3dm5
Gameq3a
Modosp
Game Type0
Settings
Team 0
NameKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %
futgranate2226145.83
ru3220261.54
Tschej1527135.71
Total6973448.59
 
Damage given12281
Damage taken12281
First killer1
First victim1
Score65
Item 
Armor body6
Armor combat20
Armor shard77
Health39
Health large13
Skill 
Begins4806.88
Ends4806.89
Loses-17.27
Wins17.26
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsMissesAcc % 
Grenade Launcher44050.009827310.98
Machine gun22050.006344938614.03
Plasma gun2323050.002011635143412.29
Rocket Launcher2428446.159324815537.50
Shot gun1616050.00242117793520.56
Total6973448.596083591298316.93 


futgranate
 
Damage given4655
Damage taken3788
First victim1
Score21
  
Item 
Armor combat7
Armor shard9
Health10
Health large4
  
Skill 
Begins1538.8
Ends1547.05
Wins8.25
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsMissesAcc % 
Grenade Launcher0200.0013233.33
Machine gun11050.0012625019.35
Plasma gun612033.337161554411.54
Rocket Launcher96160.00351117631.53
Shot gun65054.5510238528326.49
Total2226145.83221117695518.79 

ru
 
Damage given4672
Damage taken4075
Score30
  
  
Item 
Armor body5
Armor combat8
Armor shard27
Health20
Health large8
Skill 
Begins1697.11
Ends1706.13
Wins9.01
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsMissesAcc % 
Grenade Launcher400100.008686011.76
Machine gun100100.001914312413.29
Plasma gun95064.295935930016.43
Rocket Launcher1011247.6240884845.45
Shot gun84066.679150641517.98
Total3220261.54217116494718.64 

Tschej
 
Damage given2954
Damage taken4418
First killer1
Score14
  
Item 
Armor body1
Armor combat5
Armor shard41
Health9
Health large1
Skill 
Begins1570.97
Ends1553.71
Loses-17.27
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsMissesAcc % 
Grenade Launcher0200.00011110.00
Machine gun0100.003224421213.11
Plasma gun86057.147166159010.74
Rocket Launcher511131.2518493136.73
Shot gun27022.224928623717.13
Total1527135.711701251108113.59 

Kill Chart
PlayersrufutgranateTschejTotal
ru0017111573218
futgranate1117001182225
Tschej715811001526
Total1832252226156969
 VSP Stats Processor © 2004-2005 by Myrddin     modified by WaspBeast for the Q3 and OA E+ Communities
 Theme : Bismarck by Myrddin   ExcessivePlus Community version 0.45-xp-1.1.2, last updated @ 2022-01-04 13:40:02 skin : fest by fest 
page loaded in 0.013754s (0.008167s)