HERE GOES YOUR SERVER TITLE
Server:Your Server Name and IP goes here
Game:Your Game and Mod type goes here
Admins:List your admin(s) here
E-Mail/MSN:List your E-Mail and/or IM account here
Web Site:My web site name goes here
Quote:My quote goes here
My Server Name Goes Here - Game Server Stats
Player StatsHistorical StatsGame StatsAward StatsSkins:
Game Stats
 
Game Start Time2021-06-01 21:33:30
Mapq3dm17
Gameq3a
Modosp
Game Type0
Settings
Team 0
NameKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %
futgranate27322.22
Tschej19210.00
ru83372.73
Total1119836.67
 
Damage given2128
Damage taken2128
First killer1
First victim1
Score3
Item 
Armor body4
Armor combat5
Armor shard23
Health1
Health large4
Skill 
Begins4806.88
Ends4806.88
Loses-15.74
Wins15.74
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsMissesAcc % 
Machine gun0000.00466626.06
Rail gun11050.002131115.38
Rocket Launcher88050.00341137930.09
Shot gun22050.001816514710.91
Trigger hurt0880.000000.00
Total1119836.675835729916.25 


futgranate
 
Damage given570
Damage taken672
First victim1
Score-1
  
Item 
Armor shard6
Health large1
  
  
  
Skill 
Begins1553.97
Ends1550.35
Loses-3.62
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsMissesAcc % 
Machine gun0000.00126253.85
Rail gun0100.000000.00
Rocket Launcher12033.3312433127.91
Shot gun11050.00455517.27
Trigger hurt0330.000000.00
Total27322.221712410713.71 

Tschej
 
Damage given120
Damage taken1128
Score-1
  
  
Item 
Armor body1
Armor combat1
Armor shard4
  
  
Skill 
Begins1542.95
Ends1530.83
Loses-12.12
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsMissesAcc % 
Machine gun0000.003302710.00
Rail gun0000.000220.00
Rocket Launcher0600.003201715.00
Shot gun11050.00133323.03
Trigger hurt0220.000000.00
Total19210.00785788.24 

ru
 
Damage given1438
Damage taken328
First killer1
Score5
  
Item 
Armor body3
Armor combat4
Armor shard13
Health1
Health large3
Skill 
Begins1709.96
Ends1725.7
Wins15.74
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsMissesAcc % 
Machine gun0000.00010100.00
Rail gun100100.00211918.18
Rocket Launcher700100.0019503138.00
Shot gun0000.0013776416.88
Trigger hurt0330.000000.00
Total83372.733414811422.97 

Kill Chart
PlayersfutgranateTschejruTotal
futgranate00210324
Tschej12000517
ru30500080
Total4271081111
 VSP Stats Processor © 2004-2005 by Myrddin     modified by WaspBeast for the Q3 and OA E+ Communities
 Theme : Bismarck by Myrddin   ExcessivePlus Community version 0.45-xp-1.1.2, last updated @ 2022-01-04 13:40:02 skin : fest by fest 
page loaded in 0.011608s (0.005308s)