HERE GOES YOUR SERVER TITLE
Server:Your Server Name and IP goes here
Game:Your Game and Mod type goes here
Admins:List your admin(s) here
E-Mail/MSN:List your E-Mail and/or IM account here
Web Site:My web site name goes here
Quote:My quote goes here
My Server Name Goes Here - Game Server Stats
Player StatsHistorical StatsGame StatsAward StatsSkins:
Game Stats
 
Game Start Time2021-06-10 22:56:06
Mapdvd3dm1
Gameq3a
Modosp
Game Type1
Settings
Team 0
NameKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %
ru85161.54
Tschej410228.57
Total1215344.44
 
Damage given2379
Damage taken2379
First killer1
First victim1
Score9
Item 
Armor combat10
Armor shard25
Health16
  
  
Skill 
Begins3139.02
Ends3139.02
Loses-5.35
Wins5.35
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsMissesAcc % 
Lightning gun0000.00101009010.00
Machine gun0000.0025714635.21
Rail gun11050.002151313.33
Rocket Launcher77050.003714410725.69
Shot gun44050.002715412717.53
Trigger hurt0330.000000.00
Total1215344.4410148438320.87 


ru
 
Damage given1593
Damage taken786
First killer1
Score7
  
Item 
Armor combat4
Armor shard9
Health13
  
  
Skill 
Begins1631.2
Ends1636.55
Wins5.35
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsMissesAcc % 
Lightning gun0000.00101009010.00
Machine gun0000.000110.00
Rail gun100100.0029722.22
Rocket Launcher52071.4324694534.78
Shot gun22050.00777709.09
Trigger hurt0110.000000.00
Total85161.544325621316.80 

Tschej
 
Damage given786
Damage taken1593
First victim1
Score2
  
Item 
Armor combat6
Armor shard16
Health3
  
  
Skill 
Begins1507.82
Ends1502.47
Loses-5.35
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsMissesAcc % 
Lightning gun0000.000000.00
Machine gun0000.0025704535.71
Rail gun0100.000660.00
Rocket Launcher25028.5713756217.33
Shot gun22050.0020775725.97
Trigger hurt0220.000000.00
Total410228.575822817025.44 

Kill Chart
PlayersTschejruTotal
Tschej004848
ru840084
Total84481212
 VSP Stats Processor © 2004-2005 by Myrddin     modified by WaspBeast for the Q3 and OA E+ Communities
 Theme : Bismarck by Myrddin   ExcessivePlus Community version 0.45-xp-1.1.2, last updated @ 2022-01-04 13:40:02 skin : fest by fest 
page loaded in 0.006597s (0.002961s)