HERE GOES YOUR SERVER TITLE
Server:Your Server Name and IP goes here
Game:Your Game and Mod type goes here
Admins:List your admin(s) here
E-Mail/MSN:List your E-Mail and/or IM account here
Web Site:My web site name goes here
Quote:My quote goes here
My Server Name Goes Here - Game Server Stats
Player StatsHistorical StatsGame StatsAward StatsSkins:
Game Stats
 
Game Start Time2021-10-02 18:25:28
Mapztn3tourney1
Gameq3a
Modosp
Game Type0
Settings
Team 0
NameKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %
xxx1912061.29
name1219038.71
Total3131050.00
 
Damage given11226
Damage taken11226
First killer1
First victim1
Score31
  
  
Item 
Armor body35
Armor combat55
Armor shard107
Health24
Health large3
Health mega28
Health small27
Skill 
Begins3200
Ends3200
Loses-15.21
Wins15.21
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsMissesAcc % 
Grenade Launcher0000.0072232163.14
Lightning gun99050.002601601134116.24
Machine gun11050.007239932718.05
Plasma gun33050.0011774662915.68
Rail gun77050.0020785825.64
Rocket Launcher99050.006422516128.44
Shot gun22050.006533026519.70
Total3131050.006053602299716.80 


xxx
 
Damage given5958
Damage taken5268
First killer1
Score19
  
  
  
Item 
Armor body23
Armor combat20
Armor shard71
Health9
Health large2
Health mega20
Health small19
Skill 
Begins1607.06
Ends1622.27
Wins15.21
  
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsMissesAcc % 
Grenade Launcher0000.0051491443.36
Lightning gun45044.4411267155916.69
Machine gun100100.00201088818.52
Plasma gun12033.332417314913.87
Rail gun52071.4316533730.19
Rocket Launcher81088.89481459733.10
Shot gun0200.003221913.64
Total1912061.292281321109317.26 

name
 
Damage given5268
Damage taken5958
First victim1
Score12
  
  
  
Item 
Armor body12
Armor combat35
Armor shard36
Health15
Health large1
Health mega8
Health small8
Skill 
Begins1592.94
Ends1577.73
Loses-15.21
  
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsMissesAcc % 
Grenade Launcher0000.00274722.70
Lightning gun54055.5614893078215.91
Machine gun0100.005229123917.87
Plasma gun21066.679357348016.23
Rail gun25028.574252116.00
Rocket Launcher18011.1116806420.00
Shot gun200100.006230824620.13
Total1219038.713772281190416.53 

Kill Chart
PlayersnamexxxTotal
name0012191219
xxx1912001912
Total191212193131
 VSP Stats Processor © 2004-2005 by Myrddin     modified by WaspBeast for the Q3 and OA E+ Communities
 Theme : Bismarck by Myrddin   ExcessivePlus Community version 0.45-xp-1.1.2, last updated @ 2021-10-02 20:10:01 skin : fest by fest 
page loaded in 0.007522s (0.004116s)