HERE GOES YOUR SERVER TITLE
Server:Your Server Name and IP goes here
Game:Your Game and Mod type goes here
Admins:List your admin(s) here
E-Mail/MSN:List your E-Mail and/or IM account here
Web Site:My web site name goes here
Quote:My quote goes here
My Server Name Goes Here - Game Server Stats
Player StatsHistorical StatsGame StatsAward StatsSkins:
Game Stats
 
Game Start Time2021-10-02 19:20:07
Mappro-q3tourney4
Gameq3a
Modosp
Game Type0
Settings
Team 0
NameKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %
neX1728137.78
name2717061.36
Total4445149.44
 
Damage given11852
Damage taken11852
First killer1
First victim1
Score43
Item 
Armor combat67
Armor shard172
Health64
Health mega10
Health small17
Skill 
Begins3177.73
Ends3177.74
Loses-27.83
Wins27.83
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsMissesAcc % 
Falling0110.000000.00
Machine gun55050.001921217102515.78
Plasma gun66050.00577346777.77
Rail gun1414050.004820615823.30
Rocket Launcher55050.005120014925.50
Shot gun1212050.001751320114513.26
Telefrag22050.000000.00
Total4445149.445233677315414.22 


neX
 
Damage given5465
Damage taken6387
First victim1
Score16
  
Item 
Armor combat29
Armor shard80
Health35
Health mega4
Health small4
Skill 
Begins1601.94
Ends1574.12
Loses-27.83
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsMissesAcc % 
Falling0110.000000.00
Machine gun14020.0014585270717.02
Plasma gun33050.00334153827.95
Rail gun77050.0019907121.11
Rocket Launcher0500.0021795826.58
Shot gun48033.337442935517.25
Telefrag200100.000000.00
Total1728137.782921865157315.66 

name
 
Damage given6387
Damage taken5465
First killer1
Score27
  
Item 
Armor combat38
Armor shard92
Health29
Health mega6
Health small13
Skill 
Begins1575.79
Ends1603.62
Wins27.83
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsMissesAcc % 
Falling0000.000000.00
Machine gun41080.004736531812.88
Plasma gun33050.00243192957.52
Rail gun77050.00291168725.00
Rocket Launcher500100.00301219124.79
Shot gun84066.6710189179011.34
Telefrag0200.000000.00
Total2717061.362311812158112.75 

Kill Chart
PlayersnameneXTotal
name0027172717
neX1727001727
Total172727174444
 VSP Stats Processor © 2004-2005 by Myrddin     modified by WaspBeast for the Q3 and OA E+ Communities
 Theme : Bismarck by Myrddin   ExcessivePlus Community version 0.45-xp-1.1.2, last updated @ 2021-10-02 20:10:01 skin : fest by fest 
page loaded in 0.012267s (0.006541s)