HERE GOES YOUR SERVER TITLE
Server:Your Server Name and IP goes here
Game:Your Game and Mod type goes here
Admins:List your admin(s) here
E-Mail/MSN:List your E-Mail and/or IM account here
Web Site:My web site name goes here
Quote:My quote goes here
My Server Name Goes Here - Game Server Stats
Player StatsHistorical StatsGame StatsAward StatsSkins:
Player Profile
General Stats
Ping48
Rank- IA -
Historical rank1
Skill1677
Max skill1677
Min skill1600
Games2
Kills55
Deaths20
Kill streak27
Death streak4
Kills:game27.5
Kills:death2.62
First seen2018-09-27 11:57:03
Last seen2018-09-27 12:11:49

Alias List
LED2

GUIDs

IPs

 
XXLED

   - " aAA "

 
 
Damage given10770
Damage taken5429
First killer1
First victim1
Score50
  
  
Item 
Armor body22
Armor combat15
Armor shard119
Health22
Health large17
Health mega7
Quad3
 
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsMissesAcc % 
Machine gun200100.002520818312.02
Plasma gun74063.647546238716.23
Rail gun1600100.0026704437.14
Rocket Launcher2811171.799525215737.70
Shot gun21066.676037431416.04
Trigger hurt0440.000000.00
Total5520573.332811366108520.57 

Easiest Preys (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
jaday551578.57
Worst Enemies (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
jaday551578.57
Games List (last 50)
Time, Map
109-27, q3dm1
209-27, q3dm17
 VSP Stats Processor © 2004-2005 by Myrddin     modified by WaspBeast for the Q3 and OA E+ Communities
 Theme : Bismarck by Myrddin   ExcessivePlus Community version 0.45-xp-1.1.2, last updated @ 2018-12-11 15:50:02 skin : fest by fest 
page loaded in 0.012353s (0.006976s)