HERE GOES YOUR SERVER TITLE
Server:Your Server Name and IP goes here
Game:Your Game and Mod type goes here
Admins:List your admin(s) here
E-Mail/MSN:List your E-Mail and/or IM account here
Web Site:My web site name goes here
Quote:My quote goes here
My Server Name Goes Here - Game Server Stats
Player StatsHistorical StatsGame StatsAward StatsSkins:
Player Profile
General Stats
Ping60
Rank3
Historical rank13
Skill1600
Max skill1600
Min skill1600
Games1
Kills50
Deaths51
Kill streak1
Death streak2
Kills:game50
Kills:death0.96
First seen2020-03-17 04:56:28
Last seen2020-03-17 04:56:28

Alias List
.2
sorry_you_lose1

GUIDs

IPs

 
XX.

   - " MuMo! "

 
 
Damage given11210
Damage taken11276
First killer1
First victim1
Score44
Item 
Armor body22
Armor combat17
Health23
Health large15
  
 
  
  
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsMissesAcc % 
Gauntlet11050.000000.00
Machine gun88050.004152743232815.13
Plasma gun44050.008674365711.57
Rail gun1212050.002913210321.97
Rocket Launcher2021148.78741537948.37
Shot gun55050.002581584132616.29
Total5051149.508625355449316.10 

Easiest Preys (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
Worst Enemies (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
Games List (last 50)
Time, Map
103-17, q3ctf1
 VSP Stats Processor © 2004-2005 by Myrddin     modified by WaspBeast for the Q3 and OA E+ Communities
 Theme : Bismarck by Myrddin   ExcessivePlus Community version 0.45-xp-1.1.2, last updated @ 2020-03-18 23:30:01 skin : fest by fest 
page loaded in 0.006137s (0.003356s)