HERE GOES YOUR SERVER TITLE
Server:Your Server Name and IP goes here
Game:Your Game and Mod type goes here
Admins:List your admin(s) here
E-Mail/MSN:List your E-Mail and/or IM account here
Web Site:My web site name goes here
Quote:My quote goes here
My Server Name Goes Here - Game Server Stats
Player StatsHistorical StatsGame StatsAward StatsSkins:
Player Profile
General Stats
Ping48
Rank1
Historical rank3
Skill1697
Max skill1697
Min skill1600
Games6
Kills81
Deaths42
Kill streak11
Death streak4
Kills:game13.5
Kills:death1.88
First seen2021-05-29 01:33:31
Last seen2021-05-29 01:51:52

Alias List
Eldeus6

GUIDs

IPs

 
Eldeus

   - " gg "

Awards List
Accuracy
Best Accuracy with Machine gun
Best Accuracy with Rail gun
Best Accuracy with Rocket Launcher
Best Overall Accuracy
Player
Best Efficiency

 
 
Damage given14989
Damage taken7393
First killer1
First victim3
Score75
  
  
Item 
Armor body5
Armor combat17
Armor shard59
Health11
Health large8
Health mega1
Quad4
 
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsMissesAcc % 
Gauntlet0100.000000.00
Lightning gun300100.004328424115.14
Machine gun38027.2711247536323.58
Rail gun137065.0025583343.10
Rocket Launcher5822472.5017633916351.92
Shot gun42066.678146238117.53
Trigger hurt0220.000000.00
Total8142665.854371618118127.01 

Easiest Preys (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
ru251267.57
futgranate25875.76
F#7b9/Db171258.62
FuTg14477.78
Worst Enemies (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
ru251267.57
F#7b9/Db171258.62
futgranate25875.76
FuTg14477.78
Games List (last 50)
Time, Map
105-29, q3dm17
205-29, q3dm17
305-29, dvd3dm1
405-29, dvd3dm1
505-29, dvd3dm1
605-29, dvd3dm1
 VSP Stats Processor © 2004-2005 by Myrddin     modified by WaspBeast for the Q3 and OA E+ Communities
 Theme : Bismarck by Myrddin   ExcessivePlus Community version 0.45-xp-1.1.2, last updated @ 2021-06-10 23:20:01 skin : fest by fest 
page loaded in 0.016016s (0.009054s)