HERE GOES YOUR SERVER TITLE
Server:Your Server Name and IP goes here
Game:Your Game and Mod type goes here
Admins:List your admin(s) here
E-Mail/MSN:List your E-Mail and/or IM account here
Web Site:My web site name goes here
Quote:My quote goes here
My Server Name Goes Here - Game Server Stats
Player StatsHistorical StatsGame StatsAward StatsSkins:
Player Profile
General Stats
Ping48
Rank- IA -
Historical rank3
Skill1697
Max skill1697
Min skill1600
Games6
Kills81
Deaths42
Kill streak11
Death streak4
Kills:game13.5
Kills:death1.88
First seen2021-05-29 01:33:31
Last seen2021-05-29 01:51:52

Alias List
Eldeus6

GUIDs

IPs

 
Eldeus

   - " gg "

 
 
Damage given14989
Damage taken7393
First killer1
First victim3
Score75
  
  
Item 
Armor body5
Armor combat17
Armor shard59
Health11
Health large8
Health mega1
Quad4
 
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsMissesAcc % 
Gauntlet0100.000000.00
Lightning gun300100.004328424115.14
Machine gun38027.2711247536323.58
Rail gun137065.0025583343.10
Rocket Launcher5822472.5017633916351.92
Shot gun42066.678146238117.53
Trigger hurt0220.000000.00
Total8142665.854371618118127.01 

Easiest Preys (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
ru251267.57
futgranate25875.76
F#7b9/Db171258.62
FuTg14477.78
Worst Enemies (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
ru251267.57
F#7b9/Db171258.62
futgranate25875.76
FuTg14477.78
Games List (last 50)
Time, Map
105-29, q3dm17
205-29, q3dm17
305-29, dvd3dm1
405-29, dvd3dm1
505-29, dvd3dm1
605-29, dvd3dm1
 VSP Stats Processor © 2004-2005 by Myrddin     modified by WaspBeast for the Q3 and OA E+ Communities
 Theme : Bismarck by Myrddin   ExcessivePlus Community version 0.45-xp-1.1.2, last updated @ 2021-10-02 20:10:01 skin : fest by fest 
page loaded in 0.014459s (0.007097s)