HERE GOES YOUR SERVER TITLE
Server:Your Server Name and IP goes here
Game:Your Game and Mod type goes here
Admins:List your admin(s) here
E-Mail/MSN:List your E-Mail and/or IM account here
Web Site:My web site name goes here
Quote:My quote goes here
My Server Name Goes Here - Game Server Stats
Player StatsHistorical StatsGame StatsAward StatsSkins:
Player Profile
General Stats
Ping48
Rank4
Historical rank15
Skill1627
Max skill1637
Min skill1581
Games6
Kills114
Deaths120
Kill streak11
Death streak7
Kills:game19
Kills:death0.94
First seen2021-06-10 22:13:23
Last seen2021-06-10 22:45:59

Alias List
BetonFresse6

GUIDs

IPs

 
BetonFresse


Awards List
Accuracy
Best Accuracy with Grenade Launcher
Carnage
Best Killer with Lightning gun
Best Killer with Rail gun
Best Killer with Rocket Launcher
CTF
Best Defender
Best Flag Capper
Best Flag Retriever
Best Supporter
Item
Quad Whore
Player
Best Killer

 
 
Damage given25691
Damage taken28418
First killer3
First victim3
Score289
  
  
  
  
  
Ctf 
Defend base1
Defend flag27
Defend hurt carrier1
Flag assist frag2
Flag assist return9
Flag capture11
Flag pickup35
Flag return24
Hurt carrier defend7
Kill carrier24
Item 
Armor body1
Armor combat26
Armor shard72
Health41
Quad33
  
  
  
  
  
Team 
Score37
Wins1
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
 
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
 
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsMissesAcc % 
Falling0220.000000.00
Gauntlet200100.000000.00
Grenade Launcher0000.00110100.00
Lightning gun500100.005748642911.73
Machine gun0300.0013857215.29
Rail gun2231041.51261108423.64
Rocket Launcher8381650.6121572851329.53
Shot gun22050.002823120312.12
Trigger hurt0110.000000.00
Total114120948.723401641130120.72 

Easiest Preys (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
futgranate515249.51
ru505249.02
pur13765.00
Worst Enemies (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
futgranate515249.51
ru505249.02
pur13765.00
Games List (last 50)
Time, Map
106-10, dvd3dm1
206-10, dvd3dm1
306-10, dvd3dm1
406-10, wtf-q3a-1
506-10, q3dm3
606-10, q3dm17
 VSP Stats Processor © 2004-2005 by Myrddin     modified by WaspBeast for the Q3 and OA E+ Communities
 Theme : Bismarck by Myrddin   ExcessivePlus Community version 0.45-xp-1.1.2, last updated @ 2021-06-10 23:20:01 skin : fest by fest 
page loaded in 0.016526s (0.00891s)