HERE GOES YOUR SERVER TITLE
Server:Your Server Name and IP goes here
Game:Your Game and Mod type goes here
Admins:List your admin(s) here
E-Mail/MSN:List your E-Mail and/or IM account here
Web Site:My web site name goes here
Quote:My quote goes here
My Server Name Goes Here - Game Server Stats
Player StatsHistorical StatsGame StatsAward StatsSkins:
Player Profile
General Stats
Ping30.88
Rank18
Historical rank56
Skill1502
Max skill1600
Min skill1502
Games11
Kills81
Deaths158
Kill streak4
Death streak10
Kills:game7.36
Kills:death0.51
First seen2021-06-01 20:51:51
Last seen2021-06-10 22:56:06

Alias List
Tschej11

GUIDs

IPs

 
Tschej


Awards List
Carnage
Best Killer with Plasma gun
Item
Regen Romper

 
 
Damage given19496
Damage taken29897
First killer2
First victim6
Score63
  
  
  
Item 
Armor body12
Armor combat23
Armor shard103
Health33
Health large7
Health small4
Quad2
Regen4
 
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsMissesAcc % 
Gauntlet0300.000000.00
Grenade Launcher0200.00011110.00
Machine gun0800.001651194102913.82
Plasma gun1325034.211491412126310.55
Rail gun1329030.95121039111.65
Rocket Launcher4059440.4014544329832.73
Shot gun1523039.47199107887918.46
Trigger hurt0990.000000.00
Total811581333.896704241357115.80 

Easiest Preys (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
ru468734.59
futgranate355837.63
Worst Enemies (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
ru468734.59
futgranate355837.63
Games List (last 50)
Time, Map
106-10, dvd3dm1
206-10, q3dm17
306-10, q3dm17
406-01, q3tourney4
506-01, q3dm17
606-01, q3tourney1
706-01, q3dm7
806-01, q3dm5
906-01, q3dm2
1006-01, q3dm1
1106-01, q3dm1
 VSP Stats Processor © 2004-2005 by Myrddin     modified by WaspBeast for the Q3 and OA E+ Communities
 Theme : Bismarck by Myrddin   ExcessivePlus Community version 0.45-xp-1.1.2, last updated @ 2021-06-10 23:20:01 skin : fest by fest 
page loaded in 0.014407s (0.007727s)