HERE GOES YOUR SERVER TITLE
Server:Your Server Name and IP goes here
Game:Your Game and Mod type goes here
Admins:List your admin(s) here
E-Mail/MSN:List your E-Mail and/or IM account here
Web Site:My web site name goes here
Quote:My quote goes here
My Server Name Goes Here - Game Server Stats
Player StatsHistorical StatsGame StatsAward StatsSkins:
Player Profile
General Stats
Ping30.88
Rank- IA -
Historical rank58
Skill1502
Max skill1600
Min skill1502
Games11
Kills81
Deaths158
Kill streak4
Death streak10
Kills:game7.36
Kills:death0.51
First seen2021-06-01 20:51:51
Last seen2021-06-10 22:56:06

Alias List
Tschej11

GUIDs

IPs

 
Tschej


 
 
Damage given19496
Damage taken29897
First killer2
First victim6
Score63
  
  
  
Item 
Armor body12
Armor combat23
Armor shard103
Health33
Health large7
Health small4
Quad2
Regen4
 
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsMissesAcc % 
Gauntlet0300.000000.00
Grenade Launcher0200.00011110.00
Machine gun0800.001651194102913.82
Plasma gun1325034.211491412126310.55
Rail gun1329030.95121039111.65
Rocket Launcher4059440.4014544329832.73
Shot gun1523039.47199107887918.46
Trigger hurt0990.000000.00
Total811581333.896704241357115.80 

Easiest Preys (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
ru468734.59
futgranate355837.63
Worst Enemies (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
ru468734.59
futgranate355837.63
Games List (last 50)
Time, Map
106-10, dvd3dm1
206-10, q3dm17
306-10, q3dm17
406-01, q3tourney4
506-01, q3dm17
606-01, q3tourney1
706-01, q3dm7
806-01, q3dm5
906-01, q3dm2
1006-01, q3dm1
1106-01, q3dm1
 VSP Stats Processor © 2004-2005 by Myrddin     modified by WaspBeast for the Q3 and OA E+ Communities
 Theme : Bismarck by Myrddin   ExcessivePlus Community version 0.45-xp-1.1.2, last updated @ 2022-01-04 13:40:02 skin : fest by fest 
page loaded in 0.010464s (0.005092s)