HERE GOES YOUR SERVER TITLE
Server:Your Server Name and IP goes here
Game:Your Game and Mod type goes here
Admins:List your admin(s) here
E-Mail/MSN:List your E-Mail and/or IM account here
Web Site:My web site name goes here
Quote:My quote goes here
My Server Name Goes Here - Game Server Stats
Player StatsHistorical StatsGame StatsAward StatsSkins:
Player Profile
General Stats
Ping27.63
Rank- IA -
Historical rank19
Skill1609
Max skill1613
Min skill1600
Games11
Kills30
Deaths51
Kill streak5
Death streak8
Kills:game2.73
Kills:death0.58
First seen2021-05-19 21:48:46
Last seen2021-05-19 22:58:37

Alias List
UnaPaer11
void ()1
UnaPaer1

GUIDs

IPs

 
UnaPaer

   - " a "

 
 
Damage given6588
Damage taken7548
First killer5
First victim4
Score3
  
  
  
  
  
Item 
Armor body26
Armor combat17
Armor shard58
Enviro1
Flight2
Haste1
Health21
Health large10
Health mega5
Quad6
 
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsMissesAcc % 
Crush0220.000000.00
Falling0330.000000.00
Gauntlet23040.000000.00
Grenade Launcher0100.00113127.69
Machine gun81088.89123102690311.99
Plasma gun41080.00424864448.64
Rail gun713035.0014857116.47
Rocket Launcher46140.003119316216.06
Shot gun500100.008410129288.30
Trigger hurt021210.000000.00
Total30512737.042952815252010.48 

Easiest Preys (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
Abendstunde302455.56
Worst Enemies (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
Abendstunde302455.56
Games List (last 50)
Time, Map
105-19, q3dm1
205-19, q3dm17
305-19, q3tourney6
405-19, q3dm19
505-19, q3tourney4
605-19, q3tourney3
705-19, q3dm9
805-19, q3dm5
905-19, q3dm3
1005-19, q3dm2
1105-19, q3dm17
 VSP Stats Processor © 2004-2005 by Myrddin     modified by WaspBeast for the Q3 and OA E+ Communities
 Theme : Bismarck by Myrddin   ExcessivePlus Community version 0.45-xp-1.1.2, last updated @ 2021-07-11 00:30:01 skin : fest by fest 
page loaded in 0.012803s (0.00647s)