HERE GOES YOUR SERVER TITLE
Server:Your Server Name and IP goes here
Game:Your Game and Mod type goes here
Admins:List your admin(s) here
E-Mail/MSN:List your E-Mail and/or IM account here
Web Site:My web site name goes here
Quote:My quote goes here
My Server Name Goes Here - Game Server Stats
Player StatsHistorical StatsGame StatsAward StatsSkins:
Player Profile
General Stats
Ping27.63
Rank6
Historical rank18
Skill1609
Max skill1613
Min skill1600
Games11
Kills30
Deaths51
Kill streak5
Death streak8
Kills:game2.73
Kills:death0.58
First seen2021-05-19 21:48:46
Last seen2021-05-19 22:58:37

Alias List
UnaPaer11
void ()1
UnaPaer1

GUIDs

IPs

 
UnaPaer

   - " a "

Awards List
Item
Mega Slut

 
 
Damage given6588
Damage taken7548
First killer5
First victim4
Score3
  
  
  
  
  
Item 
Armor body26
Armor combat17
Armor shard58
Enviro1
Flight2
Haste1
Health21
Health large10
Health mega5
Quad6
 
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsMissesAcc % 
Crush0220.000000.00
Falling0330.000000.00
Gauntlet23040.000000.00
Grenade Launcher0100.00113127.69
Machine gun81088.89123102690311.99
Plasma gun41080.00424864448.64
Rail gun713035.0014857116.47
Rocket Launcher46140.003119316216.06
Shot gun500100.008410129288.30
Trigger hurt021210.000000.00
Total30512737.042952815252010.48 

Easiest Preys (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
Abendstunde302455.56
Worst Enemies (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
Abendstunde302455.56
Games List (last 50)
Time, Map
105-19, q3dm1
205-19, q3dm17
305-19, q3tourney6
405-19, q3dm19
505-19, q3tourney4
605-19, q3tourney3
705-19, q3dm9
805-19, q3dm5
905-19, q3dm3
1005-19, q3dm2
1105-19, q3dm17
 VSP Stats Processor © 2004-2005 by Myrddin     modified by WaspBeast for the Q3 and OA E+ Communities
 Theme : Bismarck by Myrddin   ExcessivePlus Community version 0.45-xp-1.1.2, last updated @ 2021-06-10 23:20:01 skin : fest by fest 
page loaded in 0.015036s (0.007697s)