HERE GOES YOUR SERVER TITLE
Server:Your Server Name and IP goes here
Game:Your Game and Mod type goes here
Admins:List your admin(s) here
E-Mail/MSN:List your E-Mail and/or IM account here
Web Site:My web site name goes here
Quote:My quote goes here
My Server Name Goes Here - Game Server Stats
Player StatsHistorical StatsGame StatsAward StatsSkins:
Player Profile
General Stats
Ping29.64
Rank- IA -
Historical rank25
Skill1604
Max skill1608
Min skill1575
Games9
Kills78
Deaths90
Kill streak8
Death streak9
Kills:game8.67
Kills:death0.86
First seen2018-10-16 19:37:15
Last seen2021-10-02 19:45:42

Alias List
name9

GUIDs

IPs

 
name

   - " =) "

 
 
Damage given23881
Damage taken23624
First killer4
First victim3
Score65
  
  
Item 
Armor body51
Armor combat91
Armor shard164
Health67
Health large18
Health mega41
Health small25
 
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsMissesAcc % 
Falling0220.000000.00
Grenade Launcher0000.0071461394.79
Lightning gun87053.332511597134615.72
Machine gun127063.164202656223615.81
Plasma gun65054.55141110896712.73
Rail gun1623041.035321516224.65
Rocket Launcher2328145.1015962746825.36
Shot gun136068.422161771155512.20
Telefrag0200.000000.00
Trigger hurt010100.000000.00
Total78901346.4312478120687315.36 

Easiest Preys (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
neX514056.04
xxx273742.19
Worst Enemies (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
neX514056.04
xxx273742.19
Games List (last 50)
Time, Map
110-02, q3dm17
210-02, q3dm9
310-02, ospdm2
410-02, pro-q3tour...
510-02, pro-q3tour...
610-02, pro-q3dm13
710-02, q3tourney2
810-02, ztn3tourne...
910-16, pro-q3dm6
 VSP Stats Processor © 2004-2005 by Myrddin     modified by WaspBeast for the Q3 and OA E+ Communities
 Theme : Bismarck by Myrddin   ExcessivePlus Community version 0.45-xp-1.1.2, last updated @ 2022-01-04 13:40:02 skin : fest by fest 
page loaded in 0.016093s (0.009028s)