HERE GOES YOUR SERVER TITLE
Server:Your Server Name and IP goes here
Game:Your Game and Mod type goes here
Admins:List your admin(s) here
E-Mail/MSN:List your E-Mail and/or IM account here
Web Site:My web site name goes here
Quote:My quote goes here
My Server Name Goes Here - Game Server Stats
Player StatsHistorical StatsGame StatsAward StatsSkins:
Player Profile
General Stats
Ping29.64
Rank2
Historical rank25
Skill1604
Max skill1608
Min skill1575
Games9
Kills78
Deaths90
Kill streak8
Death streak9
Kills:game8.67
Kills:death0.86
First seen2018-10-16 19:37:15
Last seen2021-10-02 19:45:42

Alias List
name9

GUIDs

IPs

 
name

   - " =) "

Awards List
Accuracy
Best Accuracy with Grenade Launcher
Best Accuracy with Plasma gun
Carnage
Best Killer with Machine gun
Best Killer with Shot gun
Player
Highest Kill Streak

 
 
Damage given23881
Damage taken23624
First killer4
First victim3
Score65
  
  
Item 
Armor body51
Armor combat91
Armor shard164
Health67
Health large18
Health mega41
Health small25
 
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsMissesAcc % 
Falling0220.000000.00
Grenade Launcher0000.0071461394.79
Lightning gun87053.332511597134615.72
Machine gun127063.164202656223615.81
Plasma gun65054.55141110896712.73
Rail gun1623041.035321516224.65
Rocket Launcher2328145.1015962746825.36
Shot gun136068.422161771155512.20
Telefrag0200.000000.00
Trigger hurt010100.000000.00
Total78901346.4312478120687315.36 

Easiest Preys (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
neX514056.04
xxx273742.19
Worst Enemies (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
neX514056.04
xxx273742.19
Games List (last 50)
Time, Map
110-02, q3dm17
210-02, q3dm9
310-02, ospdm2
410-02, pro-q3tour...
510-02, pro-q3tour...
610-02, pro-q3dm13
710-02, q3tourney2
810-02, ztn3tourne...
910-16, pro-q3dm6
 VSP Stats Processor © 2004-2005 by Myrddin     modified by WaspBeast for the Q3 and OA E+ Communities
 Theme : Bismarck by Myrddin   ExcessivePlus Community version 0.45-xp-1.1.2, last updated @ 2021-10-02 20:10:01 skin : fest by fest 
page loaded in 0.012053s (0.005109s)