HERE GOES YOUR SERVER TITLE
Server:Your Server Name and IP goes here
Game:Your Game and Mod type goes here
Admins:List your admin(s) here
E-Mail/MSN:List your E-Mail and/or IM account here
Web Site:My web site name goes here
Quote:My quote goes here
My Server Name Goes Here - Game Server Stats
Player StatsHistorical StatsGame StatsAward StatsSkins:
Player Profile
General Stats
Ping48
Rank- IA -
Historical rank5
Skill1592
Max skill1600
Min skill1592
Games1
Kills15
Deaths19
Kill streak4
Death streak6
Kills:game15
Kills:death0.75
First seen2018-10-16 19:37:15
Last seen2018-10-16 19:37:15

Alias List
name1

GUIDs

IPs

 
XXname


 
 
Damage given5299
Damage taken5881
First victim1
Score14
  
Item 
Armor body20
Armor combat13
Armor shard16
Health21
Health mega17
 
  
  
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsMissesAcc % 
Grenade Launcher0000.00572676.94
Lightning gun32060.0010366756415.44
Machine gun21066.674115911825.79
Plasma gun0100.00191931749.84
Rail gun11050.004252116.00
Rocket Launcher614130.005316210932.72
Shot gun300100.00282972699.43
Total1519144.122531575132216.06 

Easiest Preys (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
xxx151845.45
Worst Enemies (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
xxx151845.45
Games List (last 50)
Time, Map
110-16, pro-q3dm6
 VSP Stats Processor © 2004-2005 by Myrddin     modified by WaspBeast for the Q3 and OA E+ Communities
 Theme : Bismarck by Myrddin   ExcessivePlus Community version 0.45-xp-1.1.2, last updated @ 2018-12-11 15:50:02 skin : fest by fest 
page loaded in 0.007596s (0.004715s)