HERE GOES YOUR SERVER TITLE
Server:Your Server Name and IP goes here
Game:Your Game and Mod type goes here
Admins:List your admin(s) here
E-Mail/MSN:List your E-Mail and/or IM account here
Web Site:My web site name goes here
Quote:My quote goes here
My Server Name Goes Here - Game Server Stats
Player StatsHistorical StatsGame StatsAward StatsSkins:
Player Profile
General Stats
Ping28.12
Rank2
Historical rank7
Skill1665
Max skill1681
Min skill1577
Games4
Kills55
Deaths90
Kill streak6
Death streak6
Kills:game13.75
Kills:death0.6
First seen2021-06-10 22:13:23
Last seen2021-06-10 22:42:53

Alias List
pur4

GUIDs

IPs

 
pur


 
 
Damage given13495
Damage taken21463
First killer1
First victim1
Score253
  
  
  
  
Ctf 
Defend base1
Defend flag16
Flag assist frag2
Flag assist return3
Flag capture26
Flag pickup48
Flag return9
Hurt carrier defend6
Kill carrier14
Item 
Armor combat3
Armor shard1
Health2
Quad23
  
  
  
  
  
Team 
Score37
Wins1
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
 
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
 
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsMissesAcc % 
Gauntlet0100.000000.00
Lightning gun0200.00171058816.19
Machine gun100100.0013412831.71
Rail gun1324035.1413897614.61
Rocket Launcher4161440.2011750939222.99
Shot gun0100.00141761627.95
Trigger hurt0110.000000.00
Total5590537.9317492074618.91 

Easiest Preys (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
ru263840.62
futgranate223439.29
BetonFresse71335.00
Worst Enemies (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
ru263840.62
futgranate223439.29
BetonFresse71335.00
Games List (last 50)
Time, Map
106-10, dvd3dm1
206-10, wtf-q3a-1
306-10, q3dm3
406-10, q3dm17
 VSP Stats Processor © 2004-2005 by Myrddin     modified by WaspBeast for the Q3 and OA E+ Communities
 Theme : Bismarck by Myrddin   ExcessivePlus Community version 0.45-xp-1.1.2, last updated @ 2021-06-10 23:20:01 skin : fest by fest 
page loaded in 0.009736s (0.004173s)