HERE GOES YOUR SERVER TITLE
Server:Your Server Name and IP goes here
Game:Your Game and Mod type goes here
Admins:List your admin(s) here
E-Mail/MSN:List your E-Mail and/or IM account here
Web Site:My web site name goes here
Quote:My quote goes here
My Server Name Goes Here - Game Server Stats
Player StatsHistorical StatsGame StatsAward StatsSkins:
Player Profile
General Stats
Ping48.38
Rank- IA -
Historical rank2
Skill1647
Max skill1647
Min skill1600
Games7
Kills38
Deaths33
Kill streak6
Death streak4
Kills:game5.43
Kills:death1.12
First seen2019-02-13 20:49:55
Last seen2019-02-13 21:19:13

Alias List
sonicX7

GUIDs

IPs

 
XXsonicX


 
 
Damage given8586
Damage taken3927
First killer5
Score20
  
  
  
  
Item 
Armor body20
Armor combat7
Armor shard7
Flight6
Health17
Health large15
Health mega4
Quad6
 
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsMissesAcc % 
BFG46040.000000.00
Falling0110.000000.00
Gauntlet100100.000000.00
Lightning gun100100.00246444.35
Machine gun300100.007049542514.14
Plasma gun200100.00282902629.66
Rail gun116064.7125886328.41
Rocket Launcher153083.334714810131.76
Shot gun100100.00263523267.39
Trigger hurt017170.000000.00
Total38331853.521981419122113.95 

Easiest Preys (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
SHIL381571.70
Worst Enemies (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
SHIL381571.70
Games List (last 50)
Time, Map
102-13, pro-q3tour...
202-13, pro-q3tour...
302-13, pro-q3tour...
402-13, pro-q3tour...
502-13, q3tourney6
602-13, pro-q3dm13
702-13, q3dm19
 VSP Stats Processor © 2004-2005 by Myrddin     modified by WaspBeast for the Q3 and OA E+ Communities
 Theme : Bismarck by Myrddin   ExcessivePlus Community version 0.45-xp-1.1.2, last updated @ 2019-03-17 20:10:01 skin : fest by fest 
page loaded in 0.003985s (0.00173s)