HERE GOES YOUR SERVER TITLE
Server:Your Server Name and IP goes here
Game:Your Game and Mod type goes here
Admins:List your admin(s) here
E-Mail/MSN:List your E-Mail and/or IM account here
Web Site:My web site name goes here
Quote:My quote goes here
My Server Name Goes Here - Game Server Stats
Player StatsHistorical StatsGame StatsAward StatsSkins:
Player Profile
General Stats
Ping48
Rank- IA -
Historical rank42
Skill1420
Max skill1600
Min skill1420
Games6
Kills38
Deaths179
Kill streak7
Death streak24
Kills:game6.33
Kills:death0.21
First seen2021-02-24 18:58:06
Last seen2021-02-27 20:45:34

Alias List
szimas6

GUIDs

IPs

 
szimas


 
 
Damage given23587
Damage taken35585
First killer1
First victim5
Score18
  
  
  
Item 
Armor body44
Armor combat25
Armor shard135
Health37
Health large37
Health mega25
Health small50
Quad15
 
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsMissesAcc % 
Falling0440.000000.00
Gauntlet0900.000000.00
Grenade Launcher0400.00136352.78
Lightning gun11307.1411080069013.75
Machine gun14020.0012997884913.19
Plasma gun01400.0010992381411.81
Rail gun920031.03271098224.77
Rocket Launcher2379222.5518980561623.48
Shot gun417019.056353488285318.21
Telefrag0100.000000.00
Trigger hurt014140.000000.00
Total381792017.5112007139593916.81 

Easiest Preys (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
*BigGun*3815919.29
Worst Enemies (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
*BigGun*3815919.29
Games List (last 50)
Time, Map
102-27, q3dm4
202-26, q3dm3
302-26, q3dm17
402-25, ospdm4
502-25, ospdm3
602-24, pro-q3dm6
 VSP Stats Processor © 2004-2005 by Myrddin     modified by WaspBeast for the Q3 and OA E+ Communities
 Theme : Bismarck by Myrddin   ExcessivePlus Community version 0.45-xp-1.1.2, last updated @ 2021-04-12 21:30:01 skin : fest by fest 
page loaded in 0.014161s (0.008531s)