HERE GOES YOUR SERVER TITLE
Server:Your Server Name and IP goes here
Game:Your Game and Mod type goes here
Admins:List your admin(s) here
E-Mail/MSN:List your E-Mail and/or IM account here
Web Site:My web site name goes here
Quote:My quote goes here
My Server Name Goes Here - Game Server Stats
Player StatsHistorical StatsGame StatsAward StatsSkins:
Historical Player Stats  
Awards List
Accuracy
Hardwiner
Darkinarki
SYNTHuLON
SYNTHuLON
Hardwiner
SYNTHuLON
Darkinarki
SYNTHuLON
Carnage
Darkinarki
Darkinarki
Darkinarki
Hardwiner
SYNTHuLON
Darkinarki
SYNTHuLON
Hardwiner
Item
Darkinarki
Player
SYNTHuLON
Darkinarki
SYNTHuLON
Random Quote(s)
LED" aAA "
Spiceboy" [#L] SAVE!!! "
mr.D" [#L] SAVE!!! "
muzzler" potnen'ko "

Player Listing
  first | last | prev | next 
#Country -Name -Kills +Deaths +Eff% +KS +DS +K:D + K:G +Games +Skill +
1XXSYNTHuLON13186.67%1316.506.5011629
2XXxxx181552.94%541.129.0011607
3XXname151942.86%460.757.5011592
4XXtrp000.00%000.000.0011600
5XXDarkinarki372459.68%1131.4812.3321636
6XXHardwiner135219.70%2150.254.3321533
7XXFATHER 50+192344.19%550.796.3321594
8XXru010.00%010.000.0021600
9XXjaday156817.86%3360.225.0021522
10XXLED552072.37%2742.6218.3321677
11XXisCasted253739.68%490.666.2531575
12XXSpiceboy375938.14%470.626.1751573
13XXmuzzler313248.44%860.945.1751609
14XXSHIL156817.86%2150.221.8871552
15XXsonicX383352.78%641.124.7571647
16XXJIeg9IHou'nuaHuHo637246.32%870.866.3091600
17XXmr.D13411354.03%881.188.38151646
 
 first | last | prev | next 
 VSP Stats Processor © 2004-2005 by Myrddin     modified by WaspBeast for the Q3 and OA E+ Communities
 Theme : Bismarck by Myrddin   ExcessivePlus Community version 0.45-xp-1.1.2, last updated @ 2019-03-17 20:10:01 skin : fest by fest 
page loaded in 0.010137s (0.007928s)