HERE GOES YOUR SERVER TITLE
Server:Your Server Name and IP goes here
Game:Your Game and Mod type goes here
Admins:List your admin(s) here
E-Mail/MSN:List your E-Mail and/or IM account here
Web Site:My web site name goes here
Quote:My quote goes here
My Server Name Goes Here - Game Server Stats
Player StatsHistorical StatsGame StatsAward StatsSkins:
Historical Player Stats  
Awards List
Accuracy
JIeg9IHou'nuaHuHo
isCasted
isCasted
mr.D
isCasted
isCasted
JIeg9IHou'nuaHuHo
isCasted
Carnage
JIeg9IHou'nuaHuHo
mr.D
isCasted
Spiceboy
FATHER 50+
mr.D
Spiceboy
isCasted
Item
muzzler
mr.D
Player
mr.D
FATHER 50+
JIeg9IHou'nuaHuHo
Random Quote(s)
mr.D" [#L] SAVE!!! "
Spiceboy" [#L] SAVE!!! "
jaday" [#L] SAVE!!! "
muzzler" potnen'ko "

Player Listing
  first | last | prev | next 
#Country -Name -Kills +Deaths +Eff% +KS +DS +K:D + K:G +Games +Skill +
1XXtrp000.00%000.000.0011600
2XXxxx181552.94%541.129.0011607
3XXname151942.86%460.757.5011592
4XXru010.00%010.000.0021600
5XXFATHER 50+192344.19%550.796.3321594
6XXjaday156817.86%3360.225.0021522
7XXLED552072.37%2742.6218.3321677
8XXisCasted253739.68%490.666.2531575
9XXSpiceboy375938.14%470.626.1751573
10XXmuzzler313248.44%860.945.1751609
11XXJIeg9IHou'nuaHuHo637246.32%870.866.3091600
12XXmr.D13411354.03%881.188.38151646
 
 first | last | prev | next 
 VSP Stats Processor © 2004-2005 by Myrddin     modified by WaspBeast for the Q3 and OA E+ Communities
 Theme : Bismarck by Myrddin   ExcessivePlus Community version 0.45-xp-1.1.2, last updated @ 2018-12-28 20:30:01 skin : fest by fest 
page loaded in 0.004107s (0.003317s)